Licensed to 802 Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 05:36 PM
                Panther Invitational - Plymouth, NH - 2/2/2019                 
                                 Track & Field                                 
                   ALLWell North, Plymouth State University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Plymouth Ind: %  8.20  12/8/2018   Emily Geyselaers, Plymouth Sta              
 Davis Track: $  7.87  2/13/2016   Nicole Kirk, Southern Mai                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Kate                FR Snhu                      8.15q  5 
  2 Kamara, Mariama           JR Suffolk                   8.19q  1 
  3 Sanders, Taymise          SO Newbury                   8.31q  2  8.301
  4 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn              8.31q  5  8.306
  5 Deppert, Amanda           FR Keene State               8.33q  3 
  6 Cummings, Sam             JR Snhu                      8.41q  3 
  7 Smith, Alysha             SR St. Joseph's              8.45q  1 
  8 Froio, Cassie             SR Regis (Mass.              8.49q  3 
  9 Geyselaers, Emily         FR Plymouth Sta              8.51   4  8.504
 10 Blais, Sydney             SR Snhu                      8.51   2  8.508
 11 Beaulieu, Faith           FR Thomas Colle              8.51   4  8.510
 12 Mahijibhai, Shamsa        FR Franklin Pie              8.57   1 
 13 Glenn, MaCayla            FR Franklin Pie              8.58   4  8.572
 14 Todisco, Kaylee           FR St. Joseph's              8.58   2  8.573
 15 Hopwood, Bronwen          SR Castleton Un              8.73   3 
 16 Gagnon, Sara              FR Eastern Conn              8.75   4 
 17 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.              8.78   1 
 18 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.              8.82   5 
 19 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn              8.88   4 
 20 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.              8.90   2 
 21 Woodford, Jordan          FR Snhu                      8.98   1 
 22 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.              9.02   5 
 23 Romano, Raquel            SR Eastern Conn              9.05   5 
 24 Maier, Emily              JR Castleton Un              9.08   2 
 25 Lee, Cassidy              SO St. Joseph's              9.12   3 
 26 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.              9.13   2 
 27 Reinitzer, Savannah       JR Snhu                      9.19   5 
 28 Michaud, Ellie            FR Thomas Colle              9.26   4 
 29 Smith, Zariya             FR Newbury                   9.62   1 
 30 Fisher, Marshay           FR Thomas Colle              9.88   1 
 31 Hills, Nina               FR Colby-Sawyer             10.03   3 
 32 Davis, Nadiyah            SO Newbury                  10.22   5  10.211
 33 Contigiani, Cassie        SR Thomas Colle             10.22   3  10.218
 34 Leino, Harley             JR Colby-Sawyer             10.57   2 
 35 Kennett, Becca            FR Thomas Colle             10.66   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Plymouth Ind: %  8.20  12/8/2018   Emily Geyselaers, Plymouth Sta              
 Davis Track: $  7.87  2/13/2016   Nicole Kirk, Southern Mai                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Taymise          SO Newbury                   8.08   10   
  2 Kamara, Mariama           JR Suffolk                   8.11    8   
  3 Hall, Kate                FR Snhu                      8.19    6   
  4 Deppert, Amanda           FR Keene State               8.24    5   
  5 Smith, Alysha             SR St. Joseph's              8.34    4   
  6 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn              8.37    3   
  7 Cummings, Sam             JR Snhu                      8.44    2    8.432
  8 Froio, Cassie             SR Regis (Mass.              8.44    1    8.434
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 27.88  2/6/2016    Cierra Dion, Plymouth Sta                   
 Davis Track: $ 25.72  2/13/2016   Hulerie McGuffie, UMass Boston              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Taymise          SO Newbury                  26.52   1  10   
  2 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn             26.87   1   8   
  3 Geyselaers, Emily         FR Plymouth Sta             27.79   2   6   
  4 Kamara, Mariama           JR Suffolk                  28.11   2   5   
  5 Brodeur, Hayley           JR Eastern Conn             28.13   1   4   
  6 Smith, Alysha             SR St. Joseph's             28.18   2   3   
  7 Hoffman, Marissa          SO St. Joseph's             28.32   2   2   
  8 Todisco, Kaylee           FR St. Joseph's             28.92   3   1   
  9 Cummings, Sam             JR Snhu                     28.96   1 
 10 Bisset, Lillian           JR St. Joseph's             29.18   4 
 11 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.             29.22   3 
 12 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.             29.28   4 
 13 Mahijibhai, Shamsa        FR Franklin Pie             29.31   1 
 14 Froio, Cassie             SR Regis (Mass.             29.38   3 
 15 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn             29.45   2 
 16 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.             29.48   4 
 17 Lee, Cassidy              SO St. Joseph's             29.90   5 
 18 Diaz, Izzy                SO Colby-Sawyer             30.24   4 
 19 Di, Karen                 FR Regis (Mass.             30.30   5 
 20 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.             30.33   5 
 21 Hunt, Betsy               FR Plymouth Sta             30.34   7 
 22 Reinitzer, Savannah       JR Snhu                     30.80   4 
 23 Montague, Twalesha        FR Newbury                  31.09   5 
 24 Ellard, Natalie           JR Colby-Sawyer             31.21   6 
 25 Carias, Brittney          SR Franklin Pie             31.23   3 
 26 Grabrill, Jennifer        JR Eastern Conn             31.77   6 
 27 Smith, Zariya             FR Newbury                  31.81   6 
 28 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.             31.91   7 
 29 Gould, Kayla              SR Plymouth Sta             33.75   6 
 30 Unczur, Julie             FR St. Joseph's             34.03   8 
 31 Hills, Nina               FR Colby-Sawyer             34.85   8 
 32 Fisher, Marshay           FR Thomas Colle             34.87   8 
 33 McCarthy, Katelyn         FR St. Joseph's             35.88   8 
 34 Kennett, Becca            FR Thomas Colle             37.14   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 1:04.93  12/8/2018   Nora Robichaud, Plymouth Sta              
 Davis Track: $   58.38  2/13/2016   Hulerie McGuffie, UMass Boston            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deppert, Amanda           FR Keene State            1:02.14   1  10   
  2 Brodeur, Hayley           JR Eastern Conn           1:02.59   1   8   
  3 Giesing, Hannah           FR Colby-Sawyer           1:02.88   1   6   
  4 De Almeida, Nicole        JR Keene State            1:02.89   1   5   
  5 Maier, Lydia              SO Castleton Un           1:03.30   2   4   
  6 Greineder, Claire         FR Plymouth Sta           1:03.88   1   3   
  7 Hopwood, Bronwen          SR Castleton Un           1:04.10   1   2   
  8 VanDeMoere, Samantha      FR St. Joseph's           1:04.93   2   1   
  9 Robichaud, Nora           SR Plymouth Sta           1:06.61   2 
 10 Blais, Sydney             SR Snhu                   1:07.32   2 
 11 Romano, Raquel            SR Eastern Conn           1:08.17   2 
 12 Qualters, Megan           FR Suffolk                1:08.76   3 
 13 Barriere, Sydney          FR Colby-Sawyer           1:08.81   2 
 14 James, J'Auna             FR Thomas Colle           1:11.56   3 
 15 Hughes, Allison           FR Thomas Colle           1:12.98   3 
 16 McCarthy, Katelyn         FR St. Joseph's           1:20.18   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 1:30.48  1/16/2016   Nora Robichaud, Plymouth Sta              
 Davis Track: $ 1:26.40  2016        Alexa Cassara                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gravallese, Brittany      SR Keene State            1:22.12$  1  10   
  2 Coco, Olivia              FR Snhu                   1:24.04$  1   8   
  3 Corcoran, Ashley          FR Snhu                   1:24.59$  1   6   
  4 Jok, Mary                 SO Newbury                1:24.67$  1   5   
  5 Fandel, Eliza             FR Snhu                   1:26.56   2   4   
  6 Bresson, Lauren           SO Eastern Conn           1:27.34   3   3   
  7 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State            1:27.63   1   2   
  8 Norton, Makayla           FR Snhu                   1:29.21   2   1   
  9 Masterson, Alena          FR Franklin Pie           1:29.88   2 
 10 Glisson, Meghan           SO St. Joseph's           1:30.61   3 
 11 Dulak, Holly              JR Eastern Conn           1:32.05   3 
 12 Gauthier, Alexis          JR Keene State            1:32.17   2 
 13 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn           1:32.45   2 
 14 Trost, Julianna           FR Suffolk                1:32.67   2 
 15 Ashokeji, Deborah         SO Plymouth Sta           1:33.57   3 
 16 Kelley, Erin              FR Regis (Mass.           1:38.33   3 
 17 Barrett, Kelsey           SR St. Joseph's           1:41.39   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 2:31.58  1/21/2017   Rileigh Goulette, Plymouth Sta            
 Davis Track: $ 2:21.10  2/13/2016   Hannah Damron, Southern Mai               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hebert, Lynne             JR Keene State            2:24.74   1  10   
  2 Knox, Haley               SR Eastern Conn           2:26.86   1   8   
  3 Curtin, Sarah             SR St. Joseph's           2:31.65   1   6   
  4 Boyd, Amanda              SO Colby-Sawyer           2:33.22   1   5   
  5 Barrera, Milagros         SO Keene State            2:34.58   1   4   
  6 Kelley, Ashleigh          FR Regis (Mass.           2:34.94   1   3   
  7 Bisaillon, Taylor         JR Keene State            2:35.91   1   2   
  8 Gosselin, Christina       SR Eastern Conn           2:36.55   1   1   
  9 Cormier, Julia            JR Franklin Pie           2:38.03   1 
 10 Chilcott, Olivia          FR Suffolk                2:38.34   1 
 11 Ewing, Jessica            SO Plymouth Sta           2:39.01   1 
 12 Bowles, Kim               FR Plymouth Sta           2:45.58   2 
 13 Lewis-Taylor, Megan       SR Snhu                   2:49.33   2 
 14 Jordan, Carly             FR St. Joseph's           2:53.86   2 
 15 Moores, Holly             SO St. Joseph's           2:55.00   2 
 16 Abatangelo, Lumei            Plymouth Sta           2:57.43   2 
 17 Botelho, Hailey           FR Plymouth Sta           2:58.97   2 
 18 Hassan, Hamido            SO Newbury                3:04.29   2 
 19 Kimball, Audrey           FR Thomas Colle           3:06.40   2 
 20 Greeley, Averie           FR Newbury                3:13.54   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 5:47.40  2/3/2018    Lora Giguere, Plymouth Sta                
 Davis Track: $ 5:16.40  12/8/2018   Jill Couto, SNHU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gosselin, Christina       SR Eastern Conn           5:38.00   1  10   
  2 Zylak, Rebecca            JR Franklin Pie           5:38.98   1   8   
  3 Bowles, Kim               FR Plymouth Sta           5:40.91   1   6   
  4 Dulak, Maggie             JR Eastern Conn           5:46.25   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Samara           JR Eastern Conn           5:47.90   1   4   
  6 Kelley, Erin              FR Regis (Mass.           5:51.56   1   3   
  7 Moores, Holly             SO St. Joseph's           5:58.92   2   2   
  8 Santacroce, Maggie        FR Eastern Conn           6:01.88   1   1   
  9 Fisher, Lauren            FR St. Joseph's           6:07.93   1 
 10 Fay, Natalie              SO Suffolk                6:11.38   2 
 11 Greeley, Averie           FR Newbury                6:30.03   2 
 12 Conners, Megan            FR Keene State            6:48.17   2 
 13 Kimball, Audrey           FR Thomas Colle           6:56.44   2 
 14 Hassan, Hamido            SO Newbury                7:00.16   2 
 15 Guinan, Kara              FR Keene State            7:08.87   2 
 16 Corrigan, Natalie         SR Thomas Colle           8:06.11   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 19:56.90  2/10/2018   Sarah Uhlman, Plymouth Sta               
 Davis Track: $ 18:49.70  2/13/2016   Lindsay Szuch, KSC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farago, Marissa           SO Franklin Pie          19:45.44   10   
  2 Osak, Rachel              JR Eastern Conn          19:46.56    8   
  3 Fairbairn, Alison         JR Colby-Sawyer          20:05.16    6   
  4 Stankiewicz, Lauren       SO Franklin Pie          20:25.21    5   
  5 Burgess, Leanne           SO Plymouth Sta          20:53.86    4   
  6 Cooke, Rebecca            SO Franklin Pie          21:21.39    3   
  7 Quirion, Marisa           SO St. Joseph's          21:49.33    2   
  8 Carbone, Marisa           SO Franklin Pie          22:14.85    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 10.28  12/9/2016   Samantha Dow, Plymouth Sta                  
 Davis Track: $  9.00  12/9/2017   Annie Woolley, Fitchburg St                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                      9.52q  1 
  2 Gauthier, Alexis          JR Keene State               9.92q  1 
  3 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta              9.96q  3 
  4 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              10.13q  2 
  5 Bisset, Lillian           JR St. Joseph's             10.15q  3 
  6 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             10.26q  1 
  7 Di, Karen                 FR Regis (Mass.             10.41q  2 
  8 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.             10.42q  3 
  9 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             10.49   2 
 10 Rainville, Shari          SR Colby-Sawyer             10.55   2 
 11 Devries, Johanna          SR Colby-Sawyer             10.62   3 
 12 Maier, Emily              JR Castleton Un             10.81   1 
 13 Hunt, Julia               FR Suffolk                  10.87   1 
 14 Grabrill, Jennifer        JR Eastern Conn             10.89   3 
 15 Woodford, Jordan          FR Snhu                     10.97   2 
 16 Barrett, Kelsey           SR St. Joseph's             11.03   3 
 17 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn             11.41   2 
 18 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.             11.44   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 10.28  12/9/2016   Samantha Dow, Plymouth Sta                  
 Davis Track: $  9.00  12/9/2017   Annie Woolley, Fitchburg St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                      9.59   10   
  2 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta              9.72    8   
  3 Gauthier, Alexis          JR Keene State               9.82    6   
  4 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              10.07    5   
  5 Bisset, Lillian           JR St. Joseph's             10.14    4   
  6 Di, Karen                 FR Regis (Mass.             10.38    3   
  7 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             10.46    2   
  8 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.             10.49    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 1:51.01  12/8/2018   Plymouth State, Plymouth Sta              
                         E Geyselears, C Greineder, D Perez, H Wescott     
 Davis Track: $ 1:45.45  2/13/2016   UMass Boston, UMass Boston                
                         A Trappier, L Bean, V Ojekwe, H McGuffie          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Snhu  'A'                                           1:46.36   1  10   
     1) Hall, Kate FR                   2) Blais, Sydney SR               
     3) Norton, Makayla FR              4) Murphy, Alanna JR              
  2 Keene State  'A'                                    1:50.72   1   8   
     1) Deppert, Amanda FR              2) De Almeida, Nicole JR          
     3) Gauthier, Skyler SO             4) Gravallese, Brittany SR        
  3 Plymouth State  'A'                                 1:51.29   1   6   
     1) Wescott, Hannah FR              2) Greineder, Claire FR           
     3) Perez, Diana SR                 4) Geyselaers, Emily FR           
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:54.91   1   5   
     1) Brown, Ahriyan JR               2) Brodeur, Hayley JR             
     3) Johnson, Savannah JR            4) Romano, Raquel SR              
  5 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             1:57.03   1   4   
     1) Smith, Alysha SR                2) Todisco, Kaylee FR             
     3) Tati-Pambou, Maelle FR          4) Bisset, Lillian JR             
  6 Castleton University  'A'                           1:57.71   2   3   
     1) Maier, Emily JR                 2) Mihulka, Ricki JR              
     3) Maier, Lydia SO                 4) Hopwood, Bronwen SR            
  7 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   2:00.77   2   2   
     1) Diaz, Izzy SO                   2) Lapan, Macy SO                 
     3) Rainville, Shari SR             4) Devries, Johanna SR            
  8 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                2:04.53   1   1   
     1) Carias, Brittney SR             2) Baah, Lilian SR                
     3) Brena, Paola FR                 4) Joyce, Sara FR                 
  9 Suffolk  'A'                                        2:05.02   2 
     1) Hunt, Julia FR                  2) Kamara, Mariama JR             
     3) Marcellus, Dakhensey SO         4) Qualters, Megan FR             
 10 Thomas College  'A'                                 2:17.51   2 
     1) Beaulieu, Amber FR              2) Beaulieu, Faith FR             
     3) James, J'Auna FR                4) Michaud, Ellie FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 4:23.96  2/11/2017   Plymouth State, Plymouth Sta              
                         Robichaud, Anderson, Khimatian, Bagley            
 Davis Track: $ 4:06.73  2/13/2016   UMass Dartmouth, UMD                      
                         Anderson-Jenkins, Jones,Dasher, Carden            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    4:24.28   1  10   
     1) De Almeida, Nicole JR           2) Gauthier, Skyler SO            
     3) Gravallese, Brittany SR         4) Deppert, Amanda FR             
  2 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   4:29.55   2   8   
     1) Giesing, Hannah FR              2) Boyd, Amanda SO                
     3) Barriere, Sydney FR             4) Ellard, Natalie JR             
  3 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             4:33.40   2   6   
     1) VanDeMoere, Samantha FR         2) Hoffman, Marissa SO            
     3) Glisson, Meghan SO              4) Curtin, Sarah SR               
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:34.23   1   5   
     1) Knox, Haley SR                  2) Gosselin, Christina SR         
     3) Dulak, Maggie JR                4) Bresson, Lauren SO             
  5 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                  4:45.05   1   4   
     1) Fagundo, Emily FR               2) Jean-Louis, Lourdes FR         
     3) Froio, Cassie SR                4) Sheehan, Erin FR               
  6 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                4:45.34   1   3   
     1) Cormier, Julia JR               2) Zylak, Rebecca JR              
     3) Masterson, Alena FR             4) Thompson, Alana FR             
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 13:22.59  2/17/2018   PSU, PSU                                 
                          Giguere, Robichaud, Goulette, Dennis              
 Davis Track: $ 13:41.32  12/12/2015  CSC, CSC                                 
                          Aschale, Laporte, Lopez, Oligny                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin Pierce  'A'                               13:33.80$  10   
     1) Zylak, Rebecca JR               2) Thompson, Alana FR             
     3) Carias, Brittney SR             4) Cormier, Julia JR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 1.58m  12/8/2018   Hannah Wescott, Plymouth Sta                
 Davis Track: $ 1.62m  2/13/2016   Samantha Richner, Bridgewater               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brena, Paola              FR Franklin Pie             1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  1 McNemar, Erin             SO Keene State              1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta             1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn            J1.52m    4-11.75   5   
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Gauthier, Alexis          JR Keene State             J1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jok, Mary                 SO Newbury                 J1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mabbett, Olivia           JR Franklin Pie            J1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 O’dea, Lindsey            FR Suffolk                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 
        O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Joyce, Sara               FR Franklin Pie             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Coupas, Hannah            FR Castleton Un             1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.29 1.34 1.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Hunt, Betsy               FR Plymouth Sta                NH            
     1.29 1.34 1.38 1.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 2.80m  12/8/2018   Hannah Wescott, Plymouth Sta                
 Davis Track: $ 3.40m  2/13/2016   Molly Gibeault, Southern Mai                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phoenix, Stephanie        FR Franklin Pie             3.05m   10-00.00  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta             2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Devries, Johanna          SR Colby-Sawyer            J2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Claffey, Mary             SR Snhu                     2.75m    9-00.25   5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Starkey, Brianna          SR Eastern Conn             2.60m    8-06.25   4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rousseau, Gianna          JR Assumption              J2.60m    8-06.25   3   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Beaulieu, Faith           FR Thomas Colle             2.45m    8-00.50   1   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rainville, Shari          SR Colby-Sawyer             2.45m    8-00.50   1   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gould, Kayla              SR Plymouth Sta             2.45m    8-00.50   1   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Warnick, Brianna          SR Plymouth Sta            J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Gagnon, Sara              FR Eastern Conn             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 5.13m  2/18/2017   Diana Perez, Plymouth Sta                   
 Davis Track: $ 5.36m  1/20/2018   Fatima St. Hilaire, Regis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dalberg, Madeleine        SO Eastern Conn             5.03m   16-06.00  10   
      4.99m  5.03m  3.71m  4.78m  4.90m  FOUL
  2 Perez, Diana              SR Plymouth Sta             4.91m   16-01.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.60m  FOUL  4.91m  4.76m
  3 Geyselaers, Emily         FR Plymouth Sta             4.89m   16-00.50   6   
      4.65m  FOUL  4.53m  4.62m  FOUL  4.89m
  4 Hopwood, Bronwen          SR Castleton Un             4.85m   15-11.00   5   
      FOUL  4.20m  4.71m  4.77m  4.40m  4.85m
  5 Gauthier, Alexis          JR Keene State              4.75m   15-07.00   4   
      FOUL  4.52m  4.41m  FOUL  4.75m  4.51m
  6 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              4.71m   15-05.50   3   
      4.71m  4.55m  4.26m  4.51m  4.49m  PASS
  7 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                     4.68m   15-04.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.68m  4.50m  4.50m  4.25m
  8 Fandel, Eliza             FR Snhu                     4.55m   14-11.25   1   
      FOUL  4.55m  4.45m  FOUL  FOUL  4.35m
  9 Tati-Pambou, Maelle       FR St. Joseph's             4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  4.46m  3.86m  4.08m  4.16m  4.44m
 10 Hoffman, Marissa          SO St. Joseph's             4.31m   14-01.75 
      FOUL  4.31m  4.09m            
 11 Lapan, Macy               SO Colby-Sawyer             4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.29m  4.12m  4.19m            
 12 Rodriquez, Ceana          FR Eastern Conn             4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.02m  4.00m  4.25m            
 13 Lewis-Taylor, Megan       SR Snhu                     3.89m   12-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.89m            
 14 Mihulka, Ricki            JR Castleton Un             3.84m   12-07.25 
      3.70m  3.70m  3.84m            
 15 Unczur, Julie             FR St. Joseph's             3.69m   12-01.25 
      3.69m  FOUL  3.37m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Plymouth Ind: %  9.15m  12/9/2016   Kerry Field, Plymouth Sta                  
 Davis Track: $ 11.43m  2/13/2016   Melanie Brunelle, RIC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woodford, Jordan          FR Snhu                     9.65m   31-08.00  10   
      8.70m  9.06m  9.19m  9.05m  9.24m  9.65m
  2 Perez, Diana              SR Plymouth Sta             9.43m   30-11.25   8   
      8.98m  9.00m  8.69m  9.22m  9.14m  9.43m
  3 Rodriquez, Ceana          FR Eastern Conn             9.15m   30-00.25   6   
      9.05m  8.96m  8.48m  8.77m  8.87m  9.15m
  4 Michaud, Ellie            FR Thomas Colle             8.97m   29-05.25   5   
      FOUL  8.64m  PASS  FOUL  8.51m  8.97m
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 12.60m  3/4/2017    Selena Baillargeon, Plymouth Sta           
 Davis Track: $ 14.40m  12/8/2018   Ashley Elder, SNHU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ksepka, Liz               SR Regis (Mass.            11.88m   38-11.75  10   
      11.06m  10.68m  10.96m  11.61m  11.88m  11.71m
  2 Parks, Shannon            FR Keene State             11.61m   38-01.25   8   
      10.88m  10.73m  10.62m  10.78m  11.61m  11.32m
  3 Rodrigues, Allison        FR Suffolk                 11.40m   37-05.00   6   
      11.31m  11.10m  10.31m  10.36m  11.17m  11.40m
  4 Spear, Theresa            FR Snhu                    11.08m   36-04.25   5   
      9.74m  10.56m  10.53m  9.91m  10.41m  11.08m
  5 Comstock, Katey           JR Franklin Pie            11.01m   36-01.50   4   
      FOUL  10.69m  9.84m  FOUL  10.81m  11.01m
  6 DeSouza, Samantha         FR Franklin Pie            10.92m   35-10.00   3   
      10.52m  10.69m  9.80m  10.18m  10.92m  10.55m
  7 Allen, Jalisa             JR Snhu                    10.81m   35-05.75   2   
      10.35m  10.48m  10.63m  10.81m  10.68m  10.72m
  8 Boudreau, Paige           FR Plymouth Sta            10.66m   34-11.75   1   
      10.50m  9.86m  10.26m  10.16m  10.44m  10.66m
  9 Bisaillon, Taylor         JR Keene State             10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.12m  9.51m  10.16m  FOUL  10.40m  9.64m
 10 Stolz, Brady              FR Colby-Sawyer            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  9.92m  9.57m            
 11 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn            10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.99m  10.30m  10.17m            
 12 Friars, Lilly             FR Thomas Colle            10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.78m  9.75m  10.21m            
 13 Covington, Kendra         JR Franklin Pie            10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.84m  9.82m  10.16m            
 14 Boebel, Elliana           SR Regis (Mass.            10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.86m  9.44m  10.06m           
 15 Iozzi, Jen                JR Franklin Pie            10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.63m  9.95m            
 16 Beckford, Tatyanna        FR Snhu                     9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.14m  9.40m           
 17 LeMoine, Dorothy          FR St. Joseph's             9.72m   31-10.75 
      8.88m  9.00m  9.72m            
 18 Murzin, Naomi             SO Keene State              9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.16m  8.83m  9.42m            
 19 Alula, Bennie             FR Snhu                     9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  9.20m  8.76m            
 20 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.99m  8.92m  9.18m            
 21 Orsorio, Sydney           SO Plymouth Sta             9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.96m  8.86m  9.12m            
 22 Hunter, Savannah          FR Suffolk                  9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.51m  9.07m  8.93m            
 23 Cooke, Elisabeth          JR Regis (Mass.             9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.87m  FOUL  9.06m            
 24 Vrooman, Emily            SO Colby-Sawyer             8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.06m  8.73m  8.44m            
 25 Lillis, Erika             JR Plymouth Sta             7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.21m  7.67m  7.37m           
 26 Puccio, Sofia             SO Regis (Mass.             7.65m   25-01.25 
      6.73m  7.65m  7.28m            
 27 Bond, Oona                SO Colby-Sawyer             7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.17m  FOUL  7.42m            
 28 Le, Nhuelle               SO Newbury                  7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.70m  7.13m  7.07m            
 -- Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 12.09m  2/10/2018   Jillian Edwards, Plymouth Sta              
 Davis Track: $ 15.74m  12/9/2017   Emily Quinn, Franklin Pie                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stearns, Ally             SR Castleton Un            14.74m   48-04.50  10   
      13.92m  13.91m  14.06m  14.49m  14.23m  14.74m
  2 Covington, Kendra         JR Franklin Pie            14.52m   47-07.75   8   
      14.00m  14.48m  14.29m  14.52m  13.29m  13.51m
  3 Ksepka, Liz               SR Regis (Mass.            14.29m   46-10.75   6   
      13.40m  12.31m  12.71m  13.86m  FOUL  14.29m
  4 Drowne, Savannah          JR Franklin Pie            12.84m   42-01.50   5   
      FOUL  11.11m  FOUL  12.70m  12.84m  12.69m
  5 Boebel, Elliana           SR Regis (Mass.            12.05m   39-06.50   4   
      10.84m  FOUL  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL  12.05m
  6 Alula, Bennie             FR Snhu                    11.98m   39-03.75   3   
      FOUL  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.88m
  7 Iozzi, Jen                JR Franklin Pie            11.79m   38-08.25   2   
      11.09m  9.42m  11.10m  11.79m  PASS  PASS
  8 Boudreau, Paige           FR Plymouth Sta            11.41m   37-05.25   1   
      11.41m  9.80m  10.36m  10.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Parks, Shannon            FR Keene State             11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  10.30m  11.34m  9.83m  8.28m
 10 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn            11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  8.65m  11.07m           
 11 Groll, Julia              FR Franklin Pie            10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL           
 12 Cooke, Elisabeth          JR Regis (Mass.            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.69m  10.76m           
 13 Murzin, Naomi             SO Keene State             10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.78m  10.24m  10.30m           
 14 Friars, Lilly             FR Thomas Colle            10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.06m  10.28m  9.69m           
 15 Orsorio, Sydney           SO Plymouth Sta             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.13m  9.34m  9.79m           
 16 Lillis, Erika             JR Plymouth Sta             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  9.64m  8.67m           
 17 Vrooman, Emily            SO Colby-Sawyer             8.64m   28-04.25 
      FOUL  8.64m  8.59m           
 18 LeMoine, Dorothy          FR St. Joseph's             7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.38m  7.98m  6.97m           
 19 Avard, Vanessa            SR Regis (Mass.             7.04m   23-01.25 
      7.04m  FOUL  7.02m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Conn. St.          104        2) Keene State               103   
    3) Franklin Pierce             82.50     4) SNHU                       75   
    5) Plymouth State              74        6) Regis (Mass.)              35   
    6) St. Joseph's (Me.)          35        8) Colby-Sawyer               34   
    9) Newbury                     26.50    10) Castleton University       24   
   11) Suffolk                     19       12) Thomas College              6   
   13) Assumption                   3