Licensed to University of Southern Maine
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2016 05:47 PM
                       USM Invitational III - 1/30/2016                        
                               USM - Gorham, ME                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayanlowo, Daniel             Thomas Colle            6.80       6.77q  2 
  2 Gocha, Malcolm               St. Joseph's            6.87       6.78q  2 
  3 Rogers, Trey                 Southern Mai            6.74       6.79q  1 
  4 Moustapher, Ibrahim          Thomas Colle            6.66       6.85q  1 
  5 Janla, Film                  Thomas Colle            6.81       6.92q  3 
  6 Cabaniss, Sean               Maine-Farmin            6.90       6.93q  1 
  7 Fusco, Frank                 Bates                   6.85       6.97q  3 
  7 Corley, Ryan                 Bates                   7.90       6.97q  2 
  9 Simmons, Mikal               Thomas Colle            6.66       7.01   2 
 10 Houston, Myles               Thomas Colle            7.00       7.05   2 
 10 Bennett, Michael             Bates                   6.90       7.05   1 
 12 Post, Tyler                  Bates                   6.90       7.10   2 
 13 Sexton, Tyler                Thomas Colle            6.92       7.16   3 
 14 Mohamed, Abdifatah           Unattached                         7.19   2 
 15 Jones, Jeffrey               Bates                   7.00       7.31   1 
 16 Lietz, Christopher           Bates                   8.40       7.33   1 
 16 Berthiaume, Carl             Thomas Colle            7.24       7.33   2 
 18 Enos, Jesse                  Maine-Farmin            7.22       7.53   1 
 19 George, Matt                 Thomas Colle            7.44       7.57   3 
 20 Sullivan, Ben                University o            7.71       7.67   3 
 21 Lachance, Daniel             Emmanuel (Ma                       8.40   3 
 22 Stevens, James               St. Joseph's            8.67       8.59   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayanlowo, Daniel             Thomas Colle            6.77      J6.77    8   
  1 Rogers, Trey                 Southern Mai            6.79      J6.77   10   
  3 Gocha, Malcolm               St. Joseph's            6.78       6.78    6   
  4 Cabaniss, Sean               Maine-Farmin            6.93       6.91    5   
  5 Janla, Film                  Thomas Colle            6.92       6.93    4   
  6 Fusco, Frank                 Bates                   6.97       6.94    3   
  7 Corley, Ryan                 Bates                   6.97       6.97    2   
  8 Moustapher, Ibrahim          Thomas Colle            6.85       6.98    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tavares, Francisco           Emmanuel (Ma           23.30      23.86   6  10   
  2 Hendrickson, Jonathan        Southern Mai           24.20      23.98   4   8   
  3 Corley, Ryan                 Bates                  23.50      24.01   6   6   
  4 Bennett, Michael             Bates                  23.90      24.16   5   5   
  5 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai           24.40      24.25   4   4   
  6 Gocha, Malcolm               St. Joseph's           23.50      24.38   6   2.50
  6 Post, Tyler                  Bates                  23.87      24.38   5   2.50
  8 Rogers, Trey                 Southern Mai           24.22      24.41   4   1   
  9 LaPadula, Ryan               Southern Mai           24.68      24.42   3 
 10 Wynne, Josh                  Maine-Farmin           24.18      24.55   5 
 11 Grant, Travis                Southern Mai           24.60      24.59   4 
 12 Fusco, Frank                 Bates                  23.80      24.80   6 
 13 Gnidehouse, Darine           Maine-Farmin           24.88      24.81   3 
 14 Houston, Myles               Thomas Colle           23.85      24.84   6 
 15 Churchill, Andrew            Assumption             24.50      24.90   4 
 16 Sexton, Tyler                Thomas Colle           24.00      24.93   5 
 17 Colony, Charlie              Bates                  25.08      25.12   3 
 17 Kenney, Jerry                Assumption             24.00      25.12   5 
 19 Odong, Alfred                Maine-Farmin           25.32      25.75   2 
 20 George, Matt                 Thomas Colle                      25.82   1 
 21 Kramer, Zachary              Bates                  25.16      26.14   3 
 22 Griffin, Dacota              Bates                  26.00      26.26   2 
 23 Vigue, Ben                   Thomas Colle                      26.37   1 
 24 Enos, Jesse                  Maine-Farmin           25.89      26.47   2 
 25 Sullivan, Ben                University o           26.50      26.91   2 
 26 Bohn, Zachary                Emmanuel (Ma           26.50      27.15   1 
 27 Stevens, James               St. Joseph's           31.14      30.68   1 
 -- Fitzgerald, Alex             Unattached             24.97     X25.15   3 
 -- Mohamed, Abdifatah           Unattached             25.20     X25.29   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tavares, Francisco           Emmanuel (Ma           51.75      52.63   10   
  2 Bockus, Joshua               Thomas Colle           52.69      53.01    8   
  3 Kramer, Zachary              Bates                  57.88      58.41    6   
  4 Shorey, Adam                 Maine-Farmin           54.60    1:02.96    5   
 -- Fitzgerald, Alex             Unattached             54.91     X56.65  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dufour, Connor               St. Joseph's         1:30.55    1:29.41   2  10   
  2 Tallo, Thomas                Emmanuel (Ma         1:28.73    1:29.73   2   8   
  3 Galberth, Roland             Southern Mai         1:28.17    1:30.29   2   6   
  4 Hebert, Corey                Emmanuel (Ma         1:30.00    1:30.81   2   5   
  5 Kornacki, Dan                Bates                1:30.00    1:31.84   2   4   
  6 Miller, Josh                 Bates                1:35.00    1:33.68   1   3   
  7 Graves, Aaron                Southern Mai         1:34.51    1:34.86   1   2   
  8 Shuckrow, Nick               St. Joseph's         1:38.54    1:35.53   1   1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nemeroff, Jake               Bates                1:59.00    2:04.07   10   
  2 Jones, Colin                 Southern Mai         2:04.00    2:05.28    8   
  3 Wright, Ben                  University o         2:05.00    2:05.73    6   
  4 Wynne, Josh                  Maine-Farmin         2:09.00    2:05.82    5   
  5 Zalman, Jon                  University o         2:02.43    2:10.19    4   
  6 Sheehan, Jonathan            Bates                2:04.00    2:10.67    3   
  7 Schoaf, Craig                Emmanuel (Ma         2:15.00    2:18.38    2   
 -- Organ, Alex                  Unattached           2:04.00   X2:06.51  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Daniel            Assumption           2:44.00    2:44.14   10   
  2 Hagan, Taidghe               St. Joseph's         2:50.00    2:48.14    8   
  3 Zannoni, Jefferson           Emmanuel (Ma         2:50.00    2:58.24    6   
  4 Fitzpatrick, Brandon         Emmanuel (Ma         3:25.18    3:22.64    5   
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Matthew              Bates                4:32.00    4:32.76   10   
  2 Turner, Drew                 University o         4:40.00    4:35.78    8   
  3 Mongiat, Andrew              Assumption           4:35.00    4:36.14    6   
  4 Chamenko, Ian                Emmanuel (Ma         4:38.00    4:37.41    5   
  5 Hussein, Yahye               Southern Mai         4:38.00    4:41.88    4   
  6 Dsida, Chris                 Bates                4:42.00    4:44.24    3   
  7 Perkins, Bryant              Bates                4:40.00    4:50.04    2   
  8 Jordan, Paul                 Bates                4:40.00    4:54.94    1   
  9 Doering, David               Maine-Farmin         5:07.65    4:59.95  
 10 Ryan, John                   Assumption           4:50.00    5:01.08  
 11 McWilliams, Jack             Bates                4:50.00    5:01.31  
 12 Hoye, Michael                Assumption           4:39.70    5:03.29  
 13 Szymkowicz, Zachary          Assumption                      5:05.55  
 14 Tritell, Alex                Bates                4:52.00    5:11.43  
 15 Woodworth, Newell            Bates                4:50.00    5:13.36  
 -- Livingston, Tim              Unattached           4:45.00   X4:48.62  
 -- Quentin, Tom                 Unattached           4:50.00   X4:58.09  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aboud, Michael               Southern Mai         9:15.00    9:19.53   10   
  2 Shaw, Chris                  Bates                9:25.35    9:26.09    8   
  3 Vallie, Cameron              University o         9:15.00    9:37.29    6   
  4 Baron, Joseph                Assumption           9:40.00    9:42.12    5   
  5 Lavoie, Dylan                Southern Mai         9:47.37    9:45.83    4   
  6 Geromini, Jonathan           Assumption           9:40.00    9:47.54    3   
  7 Harrast, Porter              Bates                9:45.00    9:50.74    2   
  8 Heston, Daniel               Assumption          10:00.00   10:19.99    1   
  9 Labbe, Forrest               Thomas Colle        10:00.00   11:06.48  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Ben                  Southern Mai        16:20.00   16:09.42   10   
  2 Hollis, Robert               Maine-Farmin        15:50.00   16:23.84    8   
  3 Wagner, Connor               Maine-Farmin        16:28.00   16:28.42    6   
  4 Fisher, Lucas                St. Joseph's        16:45.00   17:44.79    5   
  5 Smith, Ezekiel               Bates               17:50.00   17:51.73    4   
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnon, Justin               Southern Mai            8.05       8.19q  2 
  2 Marin, Kawai                 Bates                   8.30       8.41q  1 
  3 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai            8.40       8.53q  2 
  4 Churchill, Andrew            Assumption              8.50       8.56q  1 
  5 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                   8.50       8.57q  1 
  6 Grant, Travis                Southern Mai            8.40       8.60q  1 
  7 Downey, Blake                Bates                   8.50       8.90q  2 
  8 Mohamed, Mohamedkheir        Southern Mai                       9.11q  1 
  9 Hager-Perry, Austin          Southern Mai            9.00       9.38   2 
 10 Mohamed, Ibrahim             Southern Mai                       9.79   1 
 11 Miller, Josh                 Bates                   9.80      10.18   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gagnon, Justin               Southern Mai            8.19       8.04   10   
  2 Marin, Kawai                 Bates                   8.41       8.10    8   
  3 Churchill, Andrew            Assumption              8.56       8.11    6   
  4 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                   8.57       8.14    5   
  5 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai            8.53       8.32    4   
  6 Downey, Blake                Bates                   8.90       8.41    3   
  7 Grant, Travis                Southern Mai            8.60       8.52    2   
  8 Mohamed, Mohamedkheir        Southern Mai            9.11       8.64    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                               1:34.12    1:37.06   10   
     1) LaPadula, Ryan                  2) Mohamed, Ibrahim               
     3) Mohamed, Mohamedkheir           4) Zepeda, Julian                 
  2 Thomas College  'A'                               1:34.00    1:37.46    8   
     1) Ayanlowo, Daniel                2) Janla, Film                    
     3) Teaheartt, Davion               4) Moustapher, Ibrahim            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                               3:35.00    3:36.63   2  10   
     1) Mohamed, Ibrahim                2) LaPadula, Ryan                 
     3) Hager-Perry, Austin             4) Galberth, Roland               
  2 Unattached  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:36.79   2   8   
  3 Southern Maine  'B'                               3:35.00    3:42.66   1   6   
     1) Zepeda, Julian                  2) Mohamed, Mohamedkheir          
     3) Gamage, Drew                    4) Jones, Colin                   
  4 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                             3:48.62    3:45.68   1   5   
     1) Hebert, Corey                   2) Chamenko, Ian                  
     3) Tallo, Thomas                   4) Zannoni, Jefferson             
  5 Maine-Farmington  'A'                             3:36.25    3:47.05   2   4   
     1) Gnidehouse, Darine              2) Hathaway, Shane                
     3) Cabaniss, Sean                  4) Wynne, Josh                    
  6 Bates  'A'                                        3:38.00    3:47.19   2   3   
     1) Corley, Ryan                    2) Colony, Charlie                
     3) Kornacki, Dan                   4) Nemeroff, Jake                 
  7 Thomas College  'A'                               3:40.00    3:52.67   1   2   
     1) Ayanlowo, Daniel                2) George, Matt                   
     3) Moustapher, Ibrahim             4) Bockus, Joshua                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates  'A'                                       10:30.00   11:26.69   10   
     1) Johnson, Nico                   2) Marin, Kawai                   
     3) Sheehan, Jonathan               4) Morris, Matthew                
  2 University of New England  'A'                    8:35.00   11:56.93    8   
     1) Zalman, Jon                     2) Vallie, Cameron                
     3) Wright, Ben                     4) Turner, Drew                   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Connor               Southern Mai           1.93m      2.03m   10   
  2 Gamage, Drew                 Southern Mai           1.88m      1.83m    8   
  3 Helderman, Ron               Southern Mai           1.80m     J1.78m    5   
  3 Downey, Blake                Bates                  1.78m     J1.78m    6   
  5 Hathaway, Shane              Maine-Farmin           1.67m      1.73m    4   
  6 James, Edward                Bates                  1.73m      1.68m    3   
  7 Chao, Hilton                 Bates                  1.58m      1.58m    2   
 -- Enos, Jesse                  Maine-Farmin           1.67m         NH  
 -- Dyer, Cory                   Unattached                       X1.98m  
 -- Pierce, Justin               Unattached                       X1.83m  
 -- Adow, Yussuf                 Unattached                       X1.78m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helderman, Ron               Southern Mai           4.60m      4.65m   10   
  2 Turner, Ryan                 Southern Mai           4.40m      4.35m    8   
  3 Anderson, Garrett            Bates                  4.50m     J4.20m    5   
  3 Wall, Nicholas               Southern Mai           4.55m     J4.20m    6   
  5 James, Edward                Bates                  3.80m      3.90m    4   
  6 Downey, Blake                Bates                  3.60m     J3.60m    2   
  6 Crenner, Brandan             Southern Mai           3.60m     J3.60m    3   
  8 Griffin, Dacota              Bates                  3.10m      3.30m    1   
 -- Plisko, John                 Assumption                           NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Justin               Southern Mai                      6.35m   10   
  2 Cabaniss, Sean               Maine-Farmin           5.94m      6.19m    8   
  3 Moody, Charles               Southern Mai           6.32m      6.17m    6   
  4 Gamage, Drew                 Southern Mai           6.11m      6.16m    5   
  5 Jones, Jeffrey               Bates                  6.22m      5.76m    4   
  6 Post, Tyler                  Bates                  5.47m      5.71m    3   
  7 Hendrickson, Jonathan        Southern Mai           6.02m     J5.69m    1   
  7 Grant, Travis                Southern Mai           5.75m     J5.69m    2   
  9 Stotz, Caleb                 Bates                  5.69m      5.58m  
 10 Hager-Perry, Austin          Southern Mai           5.52m      5.37m  
 11 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                  5.50m      5.32m  
 11 Colony, Charlie              Bates                  5.83m      5.32m  
 13 Lietz, Christopher           Bates                  5.17m      5.07m  
 -- Lavoie, Zack                 Maine-Farmin           5.05m         ND  
 -- Mohamed, Abdifatah           Unattached                        XFOUL  
 -- Enos, Jesse                  Maine-Farmin           5.20m       FOUL  
 -- Ruginski, Jamie              Unattached             6.80m     X7.01m  
 -- Dyer, Cory                   Unattached                       X6.17m  
 -- Pierce, Justin               Unattached                       X5.87m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Connor               Southern Mai          13.98m     13.86m   10   
  2 Gagnon, Justin               Southern Mai          13.18m     13.25m    8   
  3 Jones, Jeffrey               Bates                 14.22m     13.22m    6   
  4 Stotz, Caleb                 Bates                 11.92m     11.55m    5   
  5 Lietz, Christopher           Bates                 11.33m     11.30m    4   
 -- Lavoie, Zack                 Maine-Farmin          11.46m         ND  
 -- Ruginski, Jamie              Unattached            13.60m    X14.37m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cerbo, Alexander             Assumption            14.39m     13.83m   10   
  2 Bruso, Dillon                Assumption            12.38m     13.06m    8   
  3 Smith, Nathan                Assumption            13.29m     13.01m    6   
  4 Anderson, Cameron            Emmanuel (Ma          11.58m     12.57m    5   
  5 Fakorede, Adedire            Bates                 12.42m     11.82m    4   
  6 Bretta, Joseph               Assumption            10.99m     11.81m    3   
  7 Endean, Thomas               Bates                 11.91m     11.76m    2   
  8 Marino, Dan                  Bates                 11.38m     11.53m    1   
  9 Harrington, Tyler            Bates                 11.62m     11.22m  
 10 Burns, Christopher           Assumption            10.49m     11.04m  
 11 Aherne, Jack                 Bates                 11.33m     11.03m  
 12 Chao, Hilton                 Bates                 10.88m     10.60m  
 13 Finn, Tony                   Southern Mai          10.74m     10.26m  
 14 Creta, Joe                   Thomas Colle                     10.16m  
 15 Jensen, Timothy              Assumption            10.74m     10.05m  
 16 Florendo, Daniel             Assumption             9.44m      9.32m  
 17 Guevin, Ryan                 Thomas Colle           8.58m      8.79m  
 18 Brewer, Chase                Thomas Colle           8.36m      8.67m  
 19 Myers, Lyth                  Thomas Colle           8.27m      8.40m  
 20 Albanese, Francesco          Emmanuel (Ma           7.92m      7.50m  
 21 Fortin, Nick                 Thomas Colle           6.74m      6.27m  
 -- Fontana-Howe, Zach           Thomas Colle                         ND  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cerbo, Alexander             Assumption            15.26m     15.91m   10   
  2 Fakorede, Adedire            Bates                 17.24m     15.87m    8   
  3 Jensen, Timothy              Assumption            14.04m     13.64m    6   
  4 Campbell, Zach               Bates                 13.09m     12.67m    5   
  5 Harrington, Tyler            Bates                 12.89m     12.60m    4   
  6 Tyszka, Daniel               Assumption            10.33m     12.13m    3   
  7 Chao, Hilton                 Bates                 12.42m     11.32m    2   
  8 Bruso, Dillon                Assumption            11.27m     11.19m    1   
  9 Endean, Thomas               Bates                 12.00m     10.11m  
 10 Finn, Tony                   Southern Mai          10.11m      9.64m  
 11 Burns, Christopher           Assumption             9.92m      9.61m  
 12 Marino, Dan                  Bates                  8.09m      8.89m  
 13 Albanese, Francesco          Emmanuel (Ma           7.00m      7.12m  
 -- Smith, Nathan                Assumption            12.62m         ND  

 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai            7.47       7.41q  1 
  2 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai            7.80       7.67q  4 
  3 Lima, Joy                    Assumption              7.69       7.68q  5 
  4 Thomas, Raegan               Smith Colleg            8.00       7.70q  4 
  5 Kendall, Heather             Southern Mai            7.68       7.73q  6 
  6 Shugrue, Skyler              Southern New                       7.77q  4 
  7 King, Gitara                 Southern New                       7.79q  1 
  8 Malone, Patricia             Assumption              7.89       7.89q  3 
  9 Blais, Sydney                Southern New            7.90       7.92   2 
 10 Barret, Kelsey               St. Joseph's            8.13       7.96   6 
 11 Smith, Alysha                St. Joseph's            8.02       7.99   1 
 12 Kearns, Krystal              Assumption              7.99       8.00   3 
 13 Claffey, Mary                Southern New                       8.03   6 
 14 Goodman, Aliece              Smith Colleg            8.20       8.04   5 
 15 Russo, Andrea                Bates                   8.00       8.09   5 
 16 Corey, Kirsten               Maine-Farmin            8.12       8.12   1 
 17 Holt, Maddie                 Southern New                       8.18   5 
 18 Linscott, Lilly              Unattached              7.97       8.19   2 
 19 Herrington, Amber            Southern New                       8.26   2 
 20 Kenney, Amanda               Assumption                         8.28   3 
 21 Gettens, Caroline            Bates                   8.30       8.31   3 
 22 Dechene, Kristin             University o            8.34       8.32   2 
 22 Hiranaka, Tori               Smith Colleg            8.50       8.32   4 
 24 Gunning, Deirdre             Assumption                         8.33   6 
 25 Ju, Richelle                 Smith Colleg            8.70       8.34   4 
 25 Holmes, Harriet              Smith Colleg            8.50       8.34   5 
 27 Shafer, Lynsey               Assumption              8.57       8.36   5 
 28 Belgaumi, Saleha             Bates                   8.50       8.37   6 
 29 Dew, Alyssa                  Assumption                         8.43   5 
 30 Marquis, Victoria            Maine-Farmin            8.50       8.48   1 
 31 Graboski, Taylor             Emmanuel (Ma                       8.52   4 
 31 Laliberte, Alexis            Maine-Farmin            8.28       8.52   4 
 33 Kinney, Kaleigh              Maine-Farmin            8.38       8.55   2 
 34 Doustou, Kaitlyn             Thomas Colle            8.43       8.58   3 
 35 Genatossio, Jessica          Assumption              8.00       8.59   6 
 36 Szeto, Lena                  Bates                   8.50       8.63   1 
 37 Provost, Daisy               Thomas Colle            8.54       8.72   6 
 38 Morris, Vivian               Smith Colleg            8.80       8.86   2 
 39 Cotter, Alexandra            Thomas Colle            9.11       9.02   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai            7.41       7.40   10   
  2 Lima, Joy                    Assumption              7.68       7.69    8   
  3 Kendall, Heather             Southern Mai            7.73       7.70    6   
  4 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai            7.67       7.76    5   
  5 Thomas, Raegan               Smith Colleg            7.70       7.85    4   
  6 Malone, Patricia             Assumption              7.89       7.86    3   
  7 King, Gitara                 Southern New            7.79       7.90    2   
  8 Shugrue, Skyler              Southern New            7.77       7.93    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai                      25.96   8  10   
  2 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai                      26.99   6   8   
  3 Scott, Greta                 Assumption             25.90      27.04   8   6   
  4 Lima, Joy                    Assumption             26.20      27.32   8   5   
  5 Rubinstein, Zoe              Smith Colleg           27.73      27.78   8   4   
  6 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai           28.43      27.97   7   3   
  7 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith Colleg           27.00      28.16   8   2   
  8 Thomas, Raegan               Smith Colleg           28.43      28.19   7   1   
  9 Fraccalossi, Micaela         Emmanuel (Ma           28.15      28.50   7 
 10 Goodman, Aliece              Smith Colleg           29.02      28.62   5 
 11 Bantz, Haley                 Southern Mai           28.00      28.76   7 
 12 Pierce-Dickens, Zoe          Emmanuel (Ma                      28.80   2 
 13 Smith, Alysha                St. Joseph's           29.17      28.92   5 
 14 Russo, Andrea                Bates                  29.39      29.46   6 
 15 Paredes, Caitlin             University o           30.16      29.52   3 
 16 Du, Kim                      Smith Colleg           29.30      29.69   5 
 17 Kuo, Katrina                 Smith Colleg           30.08      29.81   3 
 18 Shafer, Lynsey               Assumption             28.90      29.96   6 
 19 Holmes, Harriet              Smith Colleg           30.00      30.12   4 
 20 Ciochetti, Sara              Emmanuel (Ma           29.25      30.16   5 
 21 Hiranaka, Tori               Smith Colleg           29.00      30.31   5 
 22 Malone, Patricia             Assumption             28.00      30.40   7 
 23 Peck, Mariah                 Assumption             28.80      30.50   6 
 24 Laliberte, Alexis            Maine-Farmin           29.32      30.55   6 
 25 Gettens, Caroline            Bates                  29.50      30.56   4 
 25 Belgaumi, Saleha             Bates                  30.48      30.56   3 
 27 Graboski, Taylor             Emmanuel (Ma           29.75      30.69   4 
 28 Kenney, Amanda               Assumption             28.70      30.73   6 
 29 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai           30.47      30.79   3 
 29 Morris, Vivian               Smith Colleg           31.00      30.79   2 
 31 Wick, Katharine              Bates                  30.85      31.46   2 
 32 Doustou, Kaitlyn             Thomas Colle           33.00      31.47   1 
 33 Corey, Cara                  Emmanuel (Ma           32.33      31.60   1 
 34 Zombik, Katherine            Emmanuel (Ma           30.16      31.64   3 
 35 Buscher, Sara                Bates                  29.50      31.75   4 
 36 Marquis, Victoria            Maine-Farmin           31.68      31.81   1 
 37 Genatossio, Jessica          Assumption             29.90      31.88   4 
 38 Szeto, Lena                  Bates                  32.17      31.98   1 
 39 Foss, Emma                   University o           30.50      32.31   3 
 40 Provost, Daisy               Thomas Colle           31.52      32.67   2 
 41 Blake, Natasha               Maine-Farmin           29.76      34.94   4 
 -- Whitaker, Anna               Unattached                       X29.18   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Amelia            Smith Colleg         1:02.73    1:02.59   3  10   
  2 Rivas, Yeymi                 Bates                1:03.00    1:02.74   3   8   
  3 Day, Molly                   Smith Colleg         1:04.74    1:03.09   3   6   
  4 Pierce-Dickens, Zoe          Emmanuel (Ma         1:01.75    1:04.03   3   5   
  5 Boyle, Reilly                Emmanuel (Ma         1:03.75    1:04.44   3   4   
  6 Puopolo, Lia                 Assumption           1:04.40    1:04.97   2   3   
  7 Kuo, Katrina                 Smith Colleg         1:05.58    1:05.14   2   2   
  8 Corey, Kirsten               Maine-Farmin         1:08.50    1:11.05   2   1   
  9 Zengeler, Kristine           Bates                1:07.00    1:11.39   2 
 10 Bottari, Jennifer            University o         1:06.00    1:12.14   2 
 11 Setzer, Anna                 Bates                1:17.94    1:17.54   1 
 12 Blake, Natasha               Maine-Farmin         1:11.40    1:20.39   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Elena             Bates                1:45.00    1:43.96   2  10   
  2 Trainor, Mariah              Assumption           1:50.00    1:45.26   1   8   
  3 Varca, Nicole                Emmanuel (Ma         1:47.00    1:45.36   1   6   
  4 Feldman, Sarah               Smith Colleg         1:47.00    1:45.88   2   5   
  5 Mitchell, Meadeshia          Smith Colleg         1:45.00    1:46.74   2   4   
  6 O'Brien, Chandler            Assumption           1:45.00    1:47.86   2   3   
  7 Wassung, Lindsey             Assumption           1:45.00    1:48.05   2   2   
  8 Griffis, Kayla               Southern Mai         1:47.00    1:51.28   1   1   
  9 Knowlton, Emily              Emmanuel (Ma         2:08.00    2:09.20   1 
 10 Gallucci, Rael               Southern New                    2:13.91   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nemy, Julia                  Bates                2:30.00    2:25.66   10   
  2 Robidoux, Emma               University o         2:23.35    2:26.00    8   
  3 Pulito, Laura                Maine-Farmin         2:27.25    2:26.21    6   
  4 Pangonis, Chloe              Emmanuel (Ma         2:26.68    2:27.28    5   
  5 Suslovic, Meghan             Smith Colleg         2:35.00    2:32.37    4   
  6 Richardson, Gabrielle        Southern New         2:31.36    2:34.90    3   
  7 Rasich, Lauren               Bates                2:32.00    2:36.04    2   
  8 Ferguson, Isabel             Bates                2:36.00    2:37.16    1   
  9 Plummer, Cianne              Southern Mai         2:38.00    2:41.59  
 10 Caso, Georgia                Southern Mai         2:50.00    2:45.78  
 11 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                2:40.00    2:48.39  
 12 Roberts, Julie               Emmanuel (Ma         2:44.00    2:50.59  
 13 Mosko, Jacqueline            Emmanuel (Ma         2:48.00    2:51.89  
 14 Brocco, Angela               Emmanuel (Ma         2:55.00    2:52.06  
 15 Ganiere, Celine              Smith Colleg         2:55.00    2:53.62  
 16 Jack, Molly                  Maine-Farmin         2:52.00    2:56.23  
 17 Jenkins, Sarah               Maine-Farmin         2:59.62    2:58.57  
 18 LaFay, Marissa               Emmanuel (Ma         2:49.85    3:00.57  
 19 Cantito, Elisa               Emmanuel (Ma         2:58.00    3:03.88  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slinksey, Meghan             Assumption           3:10.00    3:06.07   10   
  2 Barker, Katie                Bates                3:15.00    3:06.39    8   
  3 Memishian, Wendy             Bates                3:08.00    3:08.97    6   
  4 Livingston, Terry            Unattached           3:10.00    3:11.44    5   
  5 Boyle, Jasmine               Southern Mai         3:20.00    3:12.09    4   
  6 Pereira, Ashley              Assumption           3:15.00    3:12.52    3   
  7 Curtin, Sarah                St. Joseph's         3:16.00    3:17.04    2   
  8 Allen, Charlotte             Assumption           3:18.39    3:19.21    1   
  9 Ing, Julia                   Smith Colleg         3:20.00    3:24.51  
 10 Bourgoin, Emily              Southern Mai         3:41.09    3:36.16  
 11 Rockett, Megan               Emmanuel (Ma         3:30.00    3:37.06  
 12 Conley, Samantha             Southern Mai         3:50.30    3:40.03  
 13 Hersom, Katherine            Southern Mai                    3:44.37  
 14 Boerger, Kiley               Southern Mai         3:40.00    3:46.16  
 15 Wolfe, Jessica               University o         3:40.00    4:04.95  
 16 Bressette, Haley             Southern Mai         3:55.00    4:11.59  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Katherine              Bates                5:20.55    5:19.24   10   
  2 Sorbello, Brittney           University o         5:30.00    5:22.61    8   
  3 MacDonald, Amanda            University o         5:40.00    5:33.13    6   
  4 Avard, Rachel                Assumption           5:33.75    5:33.15    5   
  5 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Assumption           5:35.20    5:33.26    4   
  6 Reynolds, Callie             Bates                5:37.14    5:36.02    3   
  7 Austin, Hannah               Bates                5:40.00    5:36.22    2   
  8 Villafane, Val               Smith Colleg         5:50.00    5:36.40    1   
  9 Ryan, Jacqueline             Assumption           5:35.26    5:37.92  
 10 Sylvester, Jazmyn            Southern Mai                    5:40.78  
 11 Courtney, Katherine          Bates                6:07.42    5:54.10  
 12 Duncan, Mimi                 Emmanuel (Ma         5:40.00    5:55.13  
 13 Moore, Danica                Southern Mai         5:59.26    5:58.51  
 14 Heinrich, Hanne              University o         5:58.32    5:59.69  
 15 Roberts, Julie               Emmanuel (Ma         5:55.00    6:02.53  
 16 Emery, Hannah                Maine-Farmin         6:06.45    6:05.56  
 17 Peterson, Emalee             Emmanuel (Ma         6:08.00    6:11.84  
 18 Wilson, Hannah               Bates                6:15.30    6:19.69  
 19 Choi, Caroline               Smith Colleg         5:54.00    6:20.07  
 20 Condon, Michelle             University o         6:15.00    6:38.62  
 21 Bacon, Emily                 Bates                6:12.34    6:43.76  
 22 Barry, Alicia                Emmanuel (Ma         6:45.00    7:00.14  
 23 Swan, Evelyn                 Thomas Colle         6:50.64    7:17.77  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Hanlon, Laura              Southern New                   10:54.99   10   
  2 Davis, Brooke                Southern Mai        11:20.00   10:55.37    8   
  3 Szatkowski, Mary             Bates               11:15.00   11:07.35    6   
  4 Waters, Angel                University o        11:15.00   11:12.59    5   
  5 Fisher, Julia                Bates               11:41.96   11:13.57    4   
  6 Rosow, Rachael               Bates               11:35.80   11:17.71    3   
  7 Corbeil, Megan               Assumption          10:50.00   11:19.29    2   
  8 Fisher, Courtney             Assumption          11:17.12   11:23.94    1   
  9 Arabatzis, Taxia             University o                   11:35.28  
 10 Kelley, Katie                Bates               11:56.40   11:42.90  
 11 Smith, Emily                 Smith Colleg        12:00.00   11:50.21  
 12 van Kampen, Ruth             Bates               11:58.67   11:50.42  
 13 Harris, Audra                Assumption          11:24.43   11:57.76  
 14 McCauley, Kaitlin            Southern New                   12:13.60  
 15 Tepesch, Claire              Smith Colleg        12:00.00   12:16.69  
 16 Dennis, Ashley               Southern New                   12:25.23  
 17 Flaherty, Michaela           Assumption          12:30.00   12:29.31  
 18 Merchant, Julia              Assumption          11:50.00   12:37.64  
 19 Sherrier, Rebecca            University o        12:29.65   12:50.88  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai            8.35       8.40q  1 
  2 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai            9.27       8.88q  4 
  3 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith Colleg            8.62       9.10q  3 
  3 Kearns, Krystal              Assumption              9.61       9.10q  3 
  5 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai            8.99       9.22q  2 
  6 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                   9.30       9.36q  1 
  7 Shoulta, Sarah               Bates                   9.30       9.39q  2 
  8 Costello, Mellyn             Emmanuel (Ma            9.10       9.52q  4 
  9 Du, Kim                      Smith Colleg            9.60       9.71   1 
 10 Barret, Kelsey               St. Joseph's            9.91       9.74   4 
 11 Dew, Alyssa                  Assumption                         9.78   1 
 12 Zombik, Katherine            Emmanuel (Ma            9.74       9.84   2 
 13 Herrington, Amber            Southern New                       9.93   3 
 14 Kleine, Aviana               Smith Colleg           10.20      10.13   3 
 15 Zengeler, Kristine           Bates                  10.20      10.16   1 
 16 Stapleton, Amelia            Smith Colleg           10.00      10.22   3 
 17 Buscher, Sara                Bates                  10.00      10.52   2 
 18 Gunning, Deirdre             Assumption                        10.63   3 
 19 Foss, Emma                   University o           10.80      10.65   4 
 20 Shugrue, Skyler              Southern New                      10.75   2 
 21 Day, Molly                   Smith Colleg           11.00      10.95   4 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai            8.40       8.30   10   
  2 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai            8.88       8.88    8   
  3 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith Colleg            9.10       9.02    6   
  4 Dias, Neka                   Southern Mai            9.22       9.10    5   
  5 Shoulta, Sarah               Bates                   9.39       9.19    4   
  6 Kearns, Krystal              Assumption              9.10       9.35    3   
  7 Costello, Mellyn             Emmanuel (Ma            9.52       9.58    2   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                               1:50.00    1:49.50   2  10   
     1) Maimone, Sarah                  2) Bantz, Haley                   
     3) Dasilva, Deonna                 4) Kendall, Heather               
  2 Smith College  'A'                                1:49.89    1:49.65   2   8   
     1) Hitchcock-Smith, Katie          2) Thomas, Raegan                 
     3) Goodman, Aliece                 4) Rubinstein, Zoe                
  3 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                             1:53.02    1:53.32   2   6   
     1) Pierce-Dickens, Zoe             2) Costello, Mellyn               
     3) Ciochetti, Sara                 4) Fraccalossi, Micaela           
  4 Southern New Hampshire  'A'                       1:52.00    1:53.96   2   5   
     1) Blais, Sydney                   2) Shugrue, Skyler                
     3) King, Gitara                    4) Claffey, Mary                  
  5 Bates  'A'                                        1:55.32    1:55.39   2   4   
     1) Gomez, Olivia                   2) Russo, Andrea                  
     3) Zengeler, Kristine              4) Shoulta, Sarah                 
  6 Smith College  'B'                                1:56.00    1:57.45   2   3   
     1) Hiranaka, Tori                  2) Holmes, Harriet                
     3) Kleine, Aviana                  4) Kuo, Katrina                   
  7 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                           1:56.30    2:00.05   1   2   
     1) Barret, Kelsey                  2) Harnden, Kyrie                 
     3) Burke, Meghan                   4) Smith, Alysha                  
  8 Maine-Farmington  'A'                             1:56.45    2:02.30   1   1   
     1) Laliberte, Alexis               2) Kinney, Kaleigh                
     3) Paquette, Monicah               4) Corey, Kirsten                 
  9 University of New England  'A'                    2:04.00    2:02.58   1 
     1) Dechene, Kristin                2) Bottari, Jennifer              
     3) Foss, Emma                      4) Paredes, Caitlin               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith College  'A'                                4:20.00    4:17.50   2  10   
     1) Stapleton, Amelia               2) Mitchell, Meadeshia            
     3) Suslovic, Meghan                4) Day, Molly                     
  2 Bates  'A'                                        4:20.00    4:21.02   2   8   
     1) Rasich, Lauren                  2) Barker, Katie                  
     3) Nemy, Julia                     4) Schroeder, Elena               
  3 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                                        4:24.73   2   6   
  4 Southern New Hampshire  'A'                       4:20.00    4:28.41   2   5   
     1) Claffey, Mary                   2) Richardson, Gabrielle          
     3) King, Gitara                    4) Shugrue, Skyler                
  5 Southern New Hampshire  'B'                       4:30.00    4:38.11   1   4   
     1) Herrington, Amber               2) Blais, Sydney                  
     3) Holt, Maddie                    4) Bardier, Maddie                
  6 Smith College  'B'                                4:35.00    4:47.54   1   3   
     1) Du, Kim                         2) Ing, Julia                     
     3) Villafane, Val                  4) Ganiere, Celine                
  7 Maine-Farmington  'A'                             4:38.78    5:00.37   2   2   
     1) Laliberte, Alexis               2) Emery, Hannah                  
     3) Corey, Kirsten                  4) Pulito, Laura                  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 University of New England  'A'                   10:30.00   13:28.43   10   
     1) Sorbello, Brittney              2) Heinrich, Hanne                
     3) MacDonald, Amanda               4) Robidoux, Emma                 
  2 Bates  'A'                                                  13:35.60    8   
     1) Memishian, Wendy                2) Reynolds, Callie               
     3) Cook, Katherine                 4) Austin, Hannah                 
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                              13:20.00   15:29.48    6   
     1) Plummer, Cianne                 2) Boyle, Jasmine                 
     3) Griffis, Kayla                  4) Boerger, Kiley                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Shelby                Bates                  1.43m     J1.53m   10   
  2 Bantz, Haley                 Southern Mai           1.52m     J1.53m    8   
  3 Naranjo, Cassandra           Smith Colleg           1.37m     J1.53m    6   
  4 Brooks, Ashley               Emmanuel (Ma           1.52m     J1.48m    4.50
  4 Sunil, Srishti               Bates                  1.53m     J1.48m    4.50
  6 Ju, Richelle                 Smith Colleg           1.43m     J1.48m    3   
  7 Perrin, Megan                Assumption             1.58m     J1.43m    2   
  8 Claffey, Mary                Southern New           1.42m     J1.43m    0.50
  8 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                  1.38m     J1.43m    0.50
 10 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai           1.37m      1.38m  
 10 Doustou, Kaitlyn             Thomas Colle           1.37m      1.38m  
 10 Herrington, Amber            Southern New           1.42m      1.38m  
 10 Barret, Kelsey               St. Joseph's           1.43m      1.38m  
 10 Bowen, Emily                 Bates                  1.33m      1.38m  
 15 Gallagher, Maura             Thomas Colle           1.32m      1.28m  
 -- Raymond, Monica              Southern Mai           1.47m         NH  
 -- Philips, Devan               Emmanuel (Ma           1.50m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibeault, Molly              Southern Mai           3.25m      3.40m   10   
  2 Wick, Katharine              Bates                  3.05m      3.25m    8   
  3 Rubinstein, Zoe              Smith Colleg           3.57m      3.10m    6   
  4 Hilton, Kaitlyn              Southern Mai           2.75m      2.80m    5   
  5 Ledue, Cailley               Southern Mai           2.90m      2.65m    4   
  6 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai           2.45m     J2.50m    1.20
  6 Dechene, Kristin             University o           2.45m     J2.50m    1.20
  6 Bourgoin, Emily              Southern Mai           2.15m     J2.50m    1.20
  6 Hiranaka, Tori               Smith Colleg           2.75m     J2.50m    1.20
  6 Holmes, Harriet              Smith Colleg           2.45m     J2.50m    1.20
 11 Shoulta, Sarah               Bates                            J2.50m  
 12 Paredes, Caitlin             University o                      2.35m  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai           5.33m      5.40m   10   
  2 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai           4.99m      4.78m    8   
  3 Cutshall, Charlotte          Bates                  4.71m      4.77m    6   
  4 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                             4.75m    5   
  5 Ledue, Cailley               Southern Mai           4.72m      4.74m    4   
  6 Maimone, Sarah               Southern Mai           4.73m      4.67m    3   
  7 Blais, Sydney                Southern New           4.35m      4.57m    2   
  8 Holt, Maddie                 Southern New           4.62m      4.51m    1   
  9 Shugrue, Skyler              Southern New           4.30m      4.39m  
 10 Benner, Carolyn              Bates                  4.46m      4.32m  
 11 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Bates                  4.28m      4.30m  
 12 Buscher, Sara                Bates                  4.49m      4.19m  
 13 Herrington, Amber            Southern New           4.73m      4.15m  
 14 Kand, Tiia                   Southern Mai           4.45m      4.14m  
 15 Marquis, Victoria            Maine-Farmin           4.07m      4.03m  
 16 Claffey, Mary                Southern New           4.39m      3.92m  
 17 Raymond, Monica              Southern Mai           4.18m      3.86m  
 18 Bardier, Maddie              Southern New           4.20m      3.81m  
 18 Corey, Cara                  Emmanuel (Ma           3.46m      3.81m  
 20 Philips, Devan               Emmanuel (Ma           3.71m      3.65m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ceesay, Sally                Bates                 10.78m     10.68m   10   
  2 Ingram, Rachel               Southern Mai          10.61m     10.25m    8   
  3 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Bates                  9.35m     10.01m    6   
  4 Benner, Carolyn              Bates                  9.76m      9.60m    5   
  5 Holt, Maddie                 Southern New                      9.45m    4   
  6 Buscher, Sara                Bates                  9.60m      9.39m    3   
  7 Raymond, Monica              Southern Mai           9.14m      8.82m    2   
  8 Bardier, Maddie              Southern New           9.31m      8.67m    1   
  9 Bowen, Emily                 Bates                  8.51m      8.55m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai          12.51m     12.77m   10   
  2 Sawyer, Gwendelyn            Assumption            13.12m     12.09m    8   
  3 Whatley, Alexis              Assumption            10.59m     11.72m    6   
  4 Ashley, Elder                Southern New          10.79m     11.34m    5   
  5 Hughes, Katie                Bates                 10.95m     10.99m    4   
  6 Handy, Melissa               Southern New           9.75m     10.51m    3   
  7 Beauregard, Lindsey          Bates                  8.58m     10.10m    2   
  8 Gonzalez, Katie              Bates                  9.71m     10.02m    1   
  9 Carter, Jachai               Bates                 10.24m      9.92m  
 10 Gammon, Jaimee               Thomas Colle           9.09m      9.89m  
 11 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai          10.50m      9.74m  
 12 Lievi, Michaela              Assumption            10.00m      9.72m  
 13 Hill, Kristen                Maine-Farmin           9.65m      9.21m  
 13 Iandoli, Sarah               Assumption             9.24m      9.21m  
 15 Burke, Meghan                St. Joseph's           9.31m      9.12m  
 16 Sahara, Brown                Southern New           9.00m      9.01m  
 17 Raso, Madison                Assumption             9.70m      8.88m  
 18 Cunha, Michelle              St. Joseph's                      8.82m  
 19 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai           8.28m      8.77m  
 20 Donovan, Kathrine            Thomas Colle           9.39m      8.63m  
 21 Whittick, Laura              Southern Mai           8.89m      8.40m  
 22 Hilton, Kaitlyn              Southern Mai           8.87m      8.29m  
 23 Enwright, Kirsten            University o           7.79m      8.07m  
 24 Peck, Mariah                 Assumption                        8.01m  
 25 Paquette, Monicah            Maine-Farmin           7.61m      8.00m  
 26 Girardin, Kayla              Maine-Farmin           8.63m      7.72m  
 27 Brennan, Jessica             Maine-Farmin           8.20m      7.58m  
 28 Pelosi, Amanda               Assumption             8.47m      6.90m  
 29 Khan, Amina                  Smith Colleg           6.38m      6.64m  
 30 Navarro-Rivera, Mia          Thomas Colle                      6.41m  
 31 Gilmore, Katherine           Emmanuel (Ma           5.73m      5.56m  
 32 LaFay, Marissa               Emmanuel (Ma           6.30m      5.28m  
 -- Perrin, Megan                Assumption             9.50m         ND  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai          14.20m     13.96m   10   
  2 Sawyer, Gwendelyn            Assumption            13.42m     13.59m    8   
  3 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai          13.26m     13.53m    6   
  4 Melanson, Melissa            Southern New          11.41m     13.30m    5   
  5 Hughes, Katie                Bates                 12.53m     13.08m    4   
  6 Ashley, Elder                Southern New          11.25m     12.87m    3   
  7 Gonzalez, Katie              Bates                 12.45m     12.76m    2   
  8 Carter, Jachai               Bates                 11.49m     11.76m    1   
  9 Griffin, Shannon             Bates                 10.38m     11.16m  
 10 Roda, Leslie                 Assumption             7.52m      8.96m  
 11 Cunha, Michelle              St. Joseph's                      8.69m  
 12 Lievi, Michaela              Assumption            10.94m      8.07m  
 13 Iandoli, Sarah               Assumption             7.42m      7.33m  
 14 Pelosi, Amanda               Assumption                        6.98m  
 15 Gilmore, Katherine           Emmanuel (Ma           5.88m      6.13m  

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                               Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Southern Maine                     SOUT            184.4
                2 Bates                              BATE            169  
                3 Assumption                         ASSU             91  
                4 Smith College                      SMMA             90.4
                5 Southern New Hampshire             SONH             54.5
                6 Emmanuel (Mass.)                   EMMA             38.5
                7 University of New England          UNIV             38.2
                8 Maine-Farmington                   MAIN             10  
                9 St. Joseph's (Me.)                 SJME              4  
                
                              Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Southern Maine                     SOUT            202  
                2 Bates                              BATE            174.5
                3 Assumption                         ASSU             78  
                4 Emmanuel (Mass.)                   EMMA             61  
                5 Maine-Farmington                   MAIN             45  
                6 St. Joseph's (Me.)                 SJME             32.5
                7 University of New England          UNIV             32  
                8 Thomas College                     THO1             31