Licensed to 802 Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 05:35 PM
                Panther Invitational - Plymouth, NH - 2/2/2019                 
                                 Track & Field                                 
                   ALLWell North, Plymouth State University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Plymouth Ind: %  7.02  2/6/2016    Isaiah Bolden, Plymouth Sta                 
 Davis Track: $  6.98  2/13/2016   Dominic Nda, UMass Boston                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pezzullo, Ethan           FR Franklin Pie              7.32q  5 
  2 Gosslin, Tucker           FR Plymouth Sta              7.37q  2  7.362
  3 Bolden, Isaiah            SR Plymouth Sta              7.37q  4  7.367
  4 Ramirez, Angel            SO Keene State               7.38q  1 
  5 Ndibe, Chidebe            SR Eastern Conn              7.42q  4 
  6 Barry, Ryan               SR Castleton Un              7.43q  5  7.426
  7 Lindquist, Tyler          FR Eastern Conn              7.43q  4  7.429
  8 Pastore, Nicholas         FR Regis (Mass.              7.43q  1  7.430
  9 Meade, John               JR Eastern Conn              7.45   2 
 10 Williams, Noah            SO Plymouth Sta              7.50   5  7.497
 11 Peterson, Andrew          FR Thomas Colle              7.50   1  7.499
 12 Guerrier, Chenet          JR Plymouth Sta              7.52   3 
 13 Francis, Malik            JR Newbury                   7.54   2 
 14 Davis, Babyboy            SO Newbury                   7.58   5 
 15 Myers, Brent              FR Newbury                   7.68   2 
 16 Kukla, Connor             JR Castleton Un              7.75   4 
 17 Ryan, Rudy                SR Castleton Un              7.84   3  7.837
 18 Thompson, Alex            FR Thomas Colle              7.84   3  7.839
 19 Chiza, Jacob              FR Keene State               7.87   5 
 20 Romain, Laurance          FR Castleton Un              7.92   1 
 21 Lewis, Nazih              FR Regis (Mass.              7.93   1 
 22 Watson, Canute            SR Castleton Un              8.04   2  8.032
 23 Small, Robbie             JR St. Joseph's              8.04   2  8.035
 23 Flores, Jonah             FR Suffolk                   8.04   1  8.035
 25 Schwarz, Billy            SO St. Joseph's              8.15   3 
 26 Hassan, Youssef           FR Suffolk                   8.20   4 
 27 O'Brien, Charles          JR Colby-Sawyer              8.26   5 
 28 Hunter, Joshua            SR St. Joseph's              8.33   3  8.322
 29 Mullins, Isaac            FR Thomas Colle              8.33   5  8.330
 30 Boeke, Ryan               FR Castleton Un              8.57   2 
 31 Pagan, Angel              SR Regis (Mass.              8.74   5 
 32 Wallingford, Reid         FR Thomas Colle             10.27   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Plymouth Ind: %  7.02  2/6/2016    Isaiah Bolden, Plymouth Sta                 
 Davis Track: $  6.98  2/13/2016   Dominic Nda, UMass Boston                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramirez, Angel            SO Keene State               7.22   10   
  2 Bolden, Isaiah            SR Plymouth Sta              7.27    8    7.266
  3 Pezzullo, Ethan           FR Franklin Pie              7.27    6    7.270
  4 Barry, Ryan               SR Castleton Un              7.29    5   
  5 Gosslin, Tucker           FR Plymouth Sta              7.30    4   
  6 Pastore, Nicholas         FR Regis (Mass.              7.38    2.50 7.374
  6 Ndibe, Chidebe            SR Eastern Conn              7.38    2.50 7.374
  8 Lindquist, Tyler          FR Eastern Conn              7.40    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 23.81  1/16/2016   Isaiah Bolden, Plymouth Sta                 
 Davis Track: $ 22.50  2/13/2016   Alex MacMillan, UMD                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Angel            SO Keene State              23.72   2  10   
  2 Diezel, Kyle              SR Colby-Sawyer             23.77   1   8   
  3 Pastore, Nicholas         FR Regis (Mass.             23.99   3   6   
  4 Jennings, Anthony         SR Keene State              24.11   2   5   
  5 Joe, Dakota               SO Keene State              24.21   3   4   
  6 Francis, Malik            JR Newbury                  24.24   1   3   
  7 Davis, Devon              FR Thomas Colle             24.24   3   2   
  8 Lindquist, Tyler          FR Eastern Conn             24.26   1   1   
  9 Couitt, Noah              FR Plymouth Sta             24.37   5 
 10 Peterson, Andrew          FR Thomas Colle             24.47   4 
 11 Barry, Ryan               SR Castleton Un             24.50   2 
 12 Jean, David               SO Newbury                  24.72   2 
 13 Fitzgerald, Alex          SO St. Joseph's             24.73   3 
 14 Medina, Alex              SR Keene State              24.81   4 
 15 Nichol, Jacob             FR Colby-Sawyer             25.02   5 
 16 Miller, CJ                FR Plymouth Sta             25.07   4 
 17 Santeusanio, Lance        SO St. Joseph's             25.37   6 
 18 Myers, Brent              FR Newbury                  25.44   3 
 19 Carter, Ben               SO Thomas Colle             25.47   5 
 20 Ryan, Rudy                SR Castleton Un             25.48   6 
 21 Lewis, Nazih              FR Regis (Mass.             25.58   6 
 22 Consol, Gunnar            SO Plymouth Sta             25.61   7 
 23 Calhoun, Jaleel           FR Eastern Conn             25.64   1 
 24 Chiza, Jacob              FR Keene State              25.68   5 
 25 Ouimet, Joseph            FR Castleton Un             25.73   6 
 26 Nunez, Nicholas           SO Suffolk                  25.99   5 
 27 Houde, Ethan              FR Colby-Sawyer             26.07   7 
 28 Hassan, Youssef           FR Suffolk                  26.23   7 
 29 Chappell, Trevor          SR Plymouth Sta             26.32   6 
 30 Small, Robbie             JR St. Joseph's             26.92   7 
 31 Schwarz, Billy            SO St. Joseph's             26.96   7 
 32 Hunter, Joshua            SR St. Joseph's             27.19   8 
 33 Crocker, Josh             FR Thomas Colle             27.47   8 
 34 Mosher, Harrison          FR Thomas Colle             27.53   8 
 -- Pagan, Angel              SR Regis (Mass.                DQ   8  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 51.61  2/4/2017    Eric Rosario, Plymouth Sta                  
 Davis Track: $ 49.73  2/13/2016   Jeremy Collins, Southern Mai                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Castor, Brandon           SO Keene State              52.46   1  10   
  2 Mungeta, Ngongo           SO Keene State              52.72   1   8   
  3 Kalombo, Andrew           JR Newbury                  53.50   1   6   
  4 Afragola, Nick            SR Eastern Conn             53.51   1   5   
  5 Belanger, Nate            JR Plymouth Sta             53.67   1   4   
  6 Shattuck, Leo             JR Plymouth Sta             53.80   2   3   
  7 Solari, Robert            FR Suffolk                  54.41   1   2   
  8 Escoda, Ryan              FR Eastern Conn             54.71   3   1   
  9 Jean, David               SO Newbury                  54.83   2 
 10 Miller, CJ                FR Plymouth Sta             55.03   3  55.026
 11 Joe, Dakota               SO Keene State              55.03   3  55.028
 12 Garrow, Dakota            SO Castleton Un             55.49   3 
 13 Flores, Jonah             FR Suffolk                  56.32   4 
 14 Meade, John               JR Eastern Conn             56.45   2 
 15 Afragola, Lucian          JR Eastern Conn             57.27   2 
 16 Brink, Nicklas            SO Eastern Conn             58.36   2 
 17 Calhoun, Jaleel           FR Eastern Conn             58.74   3 
 18 Chappell, Trevor          SR Plymouth Sta             59.65   4 
 19 Mosher, Harrison          FR Thomas Colle           1:00.13   4 
 20 Weir, Christopher         FR Eastern Conn           1:01.07   3 
 21 Rice, Cameron             FR St. Joseph's           1:03.70   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 1:08.79  2/6/2016    Kyle Saunders, Plymouth Sta               
 Davis Track: $ 1:10.83  2016        Kyle Saunders, PSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Braley, Mike              JR Eastern Conn           1:11.55   1  10   
  2 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    SO Eastern Conn           1:11.93   1   8   
  3 Russell, Kevin            JR Eastern Conn           1:12.09   1   6   
  4 Smith, Kyle               FR Eastern Conn           1:13.26   1   5   
  5 Hajj, Kyle                SO Colby-Sawyer           1:13.47   1   4   
  6 Mason, Mike               SO St. Joseph's           1:14.45   2   3   
  7 Robertson, Jordan         SO Newbury                1:19.91   2   2   
  8 Crocker, Josh             FR Thomas Colle           1:21.58   2   1   
  9 Lang, Jack                FR Franklin Pie           1:22.56   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 2:00.19  1/16/2016   Warren Bartlett, Plymouth Sta             
 Davis Track: $ 1:56.45  12/9/2016   Dage Minors, Franklin Pie                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hooper, Jarrod            FR Thomas Colle           2:03.00   1  10   
  2 Wright, Tyler             FR Eastern Conn           2:06.56   1   8   
  3 Sematimba, Jovan          JR Regis (Mass.           2:08.01   2   6   
  4 Dechane, Tyler            SR Keene State            2:08.33   1   5   
  5 Rua, Antonio              JR Franklin Pie           2:09.39   1   4   
  6 Medina, Alex              SR Keene State            2:09.77   1   3   
  7 Platt, Ben                JR Plymouth Sta           2:10.04   2   2   
  8 Aylward, William          FR Franklin Pie           2:10.85   1   1   
  9 Gonzales, Cameron         SO Eastern Conn           2:10.98   2 
 10 Lyle, Matthew             FR Plymouth Sta           2:11.31   2 
 11 Byington, Noah            JR Plymouth Sta           2:11.87   1 
 12 Rabbini, Ahmed            JR Franklin Pie           2:11.92   3 
 13 Whitlock, Brandon         SO St. Joseph's           2:11.96   2 
 14 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid         SO Keene State            2:12.73   2 
 15 Goodreau, Ethan           FR Plymouth Sta           2:13.23   2 
 16 Barinelli, Anthony        SR Franklin Pie           2:13.26   3 
 17 Pedersen, Jon             SO Regis (Mass.           2:13.28   2 
 18 Rice, Connor              SO St. Joseph's           2:13.73   3 
 19 St. Laurent, Robert       FR Keene State            2:13.83   1 
 20 Toomey, Sean              SO Regis (Mass.           2:14.13   2 
 21 Brooks, Michael           FR St. Joseph's           2:14.54   2 
 22 Brannen, Jackson          SO Keene State            2:15.51   2 
 23 Smith, Bruin              SR Colby-Sawyer           2:15.91   2 
 24 Withrow, Geralson         SO Newbury                2:16.06   3 
 25 Hendricks, Christian      FR Regis (Mass.           2:16.47   2 
 26 Jones, Ben                JR Colby-Sawyer           2:17.01   3 
 27 Crocco, Anthony           FR Newbury                2:17.36   3 
 28 Giordano, Cameron         SO Keene State            2:17.53   2 
 29 Coburn, Zach              SO Keene State            2:18.74   1 
 30 Sahagian, Nicholas        JR Regis (Mass.           2:18.77   2 
 31 Guzman, Joan              FR Newbury                2:22.12   3 
 32 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo    FR Regis (Mass.           2:22.28   3 
 33 Liotta-Henderson, Avery   SR St. Joseph's           2:22.84   3 
 34 Romanchick, Shane         SR Regis (Mass.           2:24.33   3 
 35 Williamson, Matthew       SO Colby-Sawyer           2:25.67   3 
 36 Scroggins, Randall        FR Plymouth Sta           2:31.79   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 4:12.87  3/3/2018    Warren Bartlett, Plymouth Sta             
 Davis Track: $ 4:18.22  1/20/2018   Hugo Arlabosse, FPU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Warren          SR Plymouth Sta           4:21.30   1  10   
  2 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas       FR Suffolk                4:21.84   1   8   
  3 Escoda, Ryan              FR Eastern Conn           4:31.00   1   6   
  4 Hayes, Tyler              JR Franklin Pie           4:36.13   1   5   
  5 St. Laurent, Robert       FR Keene State            4:37.77   1   4   
  6 Dechane, Tyler            SR Keene State            4:39.57   1   3   
  7 Rua, Antonio              JR Franklin Pie           4:41.48   2   2   
  8 Aylward, William          FR Franklin Pie           4:42.01   1   1   
  9 Santos, Roth              FR Suffolk                4:42.04   2 
 10 John, Walker              JR Franklin Pie           4:42.44   1 
 11 Chace, Maxwell            SO Eastern Conn           4:45.09   2 
 12 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid         SO Keene State            4:45.37   1 
 13 Ducrow, Ryan              SO Franklin Pie           4:46.08   1 
 14 Hendricks, Troy           FR St. Joseph's           4:47.39   2 
 15 Huberdeau, Jacob          FR St. Joseph's           4:49.53   2 
 16 Malm, Nick                FR Suffolk                4:50.66   3 
 17 Brannen, Jackson          SO Keene State            4:50.77   2 
 18 Coburn, Zach              SO Keene State            4:53.87   2 
 19 Lyle, Matthew             FR Plymouth Sta           4:54.98   3 
 20 Rabbini, Ahmed            JR Franklin Pie           4:55.57   2 
 21 Barinelli, Anthony        SR Franklin Pie           4:56.29   2 
 22 Sahagian, Nicholas        JR Regis (Mass.           4:57.33   3 
 23 Toyoda, Hunter            FR Suffolk                4:57.76   1 
 24 Giordano, Cameron         SO Keene State            4:58.11   1 
 25 Mau, Kyle                 FR Plymouth Sta           4:58.47   2 
 26 Geers, Keoni              FR Suffolk                5:05.16   3 
 27 Sullivan, Brendan         FR Colby-Sawyer           5:11.56   3 
 28 Romanchick, Shane         SR Regis (Mass.           5:15.61   3 
 29 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo    FR Regis (Mass.           5:17.59   3 
 30 Adams, Patrick            FR Colby-Sawyer           5:22.72   3 
 31 Lacerda, Arthur           FR Suffolk                5:24.00   3 
 32 Plante, Ben               JR St. Joseph's           5:26.31   3 
 33 Scroggins, Randall        FR Plymouth Sta           5:28.32   3 
 34 Hablitz, Ryan             SO Thomas Colle           6:47.54   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 16:29.29  2/13/2016   Cameron Pavao, Plymouth Sta              
 Davis Track: $ 15:29.47  2/13/2016   Chris Dunn, USM                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottman, Jarrod            JR Thomas Colle          15:36.79   10   
  2 Reed, Jason               JR Franklin Pie          16:14.25    8   
  3 Tallent, Cody             SO Franklin Pie          16:21.83    6   
  4 Walker, John              FR Eastern Conn          16:39.97    5   
  5 Cryan, Marcus             SO Plymouth Sta          16:45.02    4   
  6 Wolf, Jared               SO Plymouth Sta          16:48.36    3   
  7 Piccini, Alister          FR Thomas Colle          16:56.71    2   
  8 Tendler, Chaim            SR Plymouth Sta          17:14.70    1   
  9 Zabkar, Hunter            JR Plymouth Sta          17:21.44  
 10 Campbell, Trevor          JR Plymouth Sta          17:26.03  
 11 Meszaro, Alex             JR Franklin Pie          18:17.78  
 12 Adams, Ryan               SR Eastern Conn          18:38.52  
 13 Sullivan, Dillon          SR Thomas Colle          18:42.35  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Plymouth Ind: %  8.49  2/10/2018   Terrell Lewis, Plymouth Sta                 
 Davis Track: $  8.17  2/13/2016   Conor Murtagh, Bridgewater                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Terrell            SO Plymouth Sta              8.46q 
  2 Butler, Lex                  Unattached               X8.75q 
  3 Stewart, Shemar           FR Eastern Conn              9.04q 
  4 Nichol, Jacob             FR Colby-Sawyer              9.41q 
  5 Patten, Justin            FR Suffolk                  10.22q 
  6 Robertson, Jordan         SO Newbury                  10.30q 
  7 DeViller, Tyler           FR Thomas Colle             11.02q 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Plymouth Ind: %  8.49  2/10/2018   Terrell Lewis, Plymouth Sta                 
 Davis Track: $  8.17  2/13/2016   Conor Murtagh, Bridgewater                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Terrell            SO Plymouth Sta              8.53   10   
  2 Butler, Lex                  Unattached               X8.55  
  3 Stewart, Shemar           FR Eastern Conn              9.14    8   
  4 Nichol, Jacob             FR Colby-Sawyer              9.49    6   
  5 Robertson, Jordan         SO Newbury                  10.09    5   
  6 Patten, Justin            FR Suffolk                  10.29    4   
  7 DeViller, Tyler           FR Thomas Colle             11.07    3   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 1:35.17  1/21/2017   Plymouth State, Plymouth Sta              
                         Guerrier, Rosario, Davies, Bolden                 
 Davis Track: $ 1:31.18  2/13/2016   UMass Dartmouth, UMass Dartmo             
                         S Williams, B Jarousky, C Cennami, A MacMillan    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    1:34.22   1  10   
     1) Hannon, Jared SR                2) Castor, Brandon SO             
     3) Jennings, Anthony SR            4) Mungeta, Ngongo SO             
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:35.46   1   8   
     1) Afragola, Nick SR               2) Lindquist, Tyler FR            
     3) Meade, John JR                  4) Stewart, Shemar FR             
  3 Plymouth State  'A'                                 1:36.27   1   6   
     1) Bolden, Isaiah SR               2) Gosslin, Tucker FR             
     3) Guerrier, Chenet JR             4) Davies, Derek JR               
  4 Castleton University  'A'                           1:38.99   2   5   
     1) Kukla, Connor JR                2) Garrow, Dakota SO              
     3) Ouimet, Joseph FR               4) Barry, Ryan SR                 
  5 Thomas College  'A'                                 1:39.26   1   4   
     1) Davis, Devon FR                 2) Schofield, Shaynen SO          
     3) Carter, Ben SO                  4) Peterson, Andrew FR            
  6 Thomas College  'B'                                x1:47.32   2 
     1) Mullins, Isaac FR               2) Mosher, Harrison FR            
     3) Sutton, Yontz FR                4) Thompson, Alex FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 3:29.64  2/18/2017   PSU, PSU                                  
                         Mills, Polichronopoulos, Davies, Rosario          
 Davis Track: $ 3:26.42  2/13/2016   USM, USM                                  
                         Galberth, Miller, Anderson, Collins               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    3:37.84   1  10   
     1) Hannon, Jared SR                2) Castor, Brandon SO             
     3) Jennings, Anthony SR            4) Mungeta, Ngongo SO             
  2 Plymouth State  'A'                                 3:38.06   1   8   
     1) Belanger, Nate JR               2) Shattuck, Leo JR               
     3) Mau, Kyle FR                    4) Platt, Ben JR                  
  3 Newbury  'A'                                        3:39.88   2   6   
     1) Francis, Malik JR               2) Kalombo, Andrew JR             
     3) Smith, Jarrod SR                4) Jean, David SO                 
  4 Keene State  'B'                                   x3:41.97   2 
     1) Medina, Alex SR                 2) Joe, Dakota SO                 
     3) Coburn, Zach SO                 4) Dechane, Tyler SR              
  5 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:42.93   1   5   
     1) Hayes, Tyler JR                 2) John, Walker JR                
     3) Rua, Antonio JR                 4) Reed, Jason JR                 
  6 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                  3:44.64   2   4   
     1) Pastore, Nicholas FR            2) Hendricks, Christian FR        
     3) Sematimba, Jovan JR             4) Lewis, Nazih FR                
  7 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:45.68   1   3   
     1) Smith, Kyle FR                  2) Wright, Tyler FR               
     3) Braley, Mike JR                 4) Gonzales, Cameron SO           
  8 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             3:49.40   2   2   
     1) Santeusanio, Lance SO           2) Hendricks, Troy FR             
     3) Rice, Connor SO                 4) Liotta-Henderson, Avery SR     
  9 Thomas College  'A'                                 3:51.16   1   1   
     1) Davis, Devon FR                 2) Schofield, Shaynen SO          
     3) Hooper, Jarrod FR               4) Ottman, Jarrod JR              
 10 Thomas College  'B'                                x4:08.20   2 
     1) Crocker, Josh FR                2) DeViller, Tyler FR             
     3) Mosher, Harrison FR             4) Piccini, Alister FR            
 11 Franklin Pierce  'B'                               x4:15.43   1 
     1) Meszaro, Alex JR                2) Lang, Jack FR                  
     3) Tallent, Cody SO                4) Ducrow, Ryan SO                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 10:20.07  2/6/2016    PSU, PSU                                 
                          Bartlett, Saunders, Polichro., Brunnette          
 Davis Track: $ 10:45.05  1/16/2016   CSC, CSC                                 
                          Legendre, Diezel, Frye, Bunnell                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plymouth State  'A'                                10:19.89$  10   
     1) Bartlett, Warren SR             2) Belanger, Nate JR              
     3) Byington, Noah JR               4) Brunnette, Sam SR              
  2 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                  11:25.06    8   
     1) Smith, Bruin SR                 2) Diezel, Kyle SR                
     3) Hajj, Kyle SO                   4) Jones, Ben JR                  
  3 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                            11:26.27    6   
     1) Whitlock, Brandon SO            2) Fitzgerald, Alex SO            
     3) Mason, Mike SO                  4) Brooks, Michael FR             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 1.95m  12/9/2017   Terrell Lewis, Plymouth Sta                 
 Davis Track: $ 2.04m  2/13/2016   Kevin Cutler, UMD                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Terrell            SO Plymouth Sta             1.80m    5-10.75  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Solari, Robert            FR Suffolk                 J1.80m    5-10.75   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Boardman, Robert          SR Franklin Pie             1.75m    5-08.75   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sutton, Yontz             FR Thomas Colle             1.70m    5-07.00   4.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 DeViller, Tyler           FR Thomas Colle             1.70m    5-07.00   4.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Smith, Jarrod             SR Newbury                     NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Santeusanio, Lance        SO St. Joseph's                NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 4.40m  2/3/2018    Derek Davies, Plymouth Sta                  
 Davis Track: $ 4.80m  2/13/2016   Ron Helderman, USM                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, Derek             JR Plymouth Sta             4.30m   14-01.25  10   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Young, Aaron              FR Franklin Pie             3.85m   12-07.50   8   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Barron, Paul              SO Eastern Conn            J3.85m   12-07.50   6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sourignamath, Thanousone  SR Eastern Conn             3.40m   11-01.75   5   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ouimet, Joseph            FR Castleton Un             3.10m   10-02.00   4   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Alex            FR Thomas Colle                NH            
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Boeke, Ryan               FR Castleton Un                NH            
     2.80 2.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 6.81m  1979        Mike Giguere, Plymouth Sta                  
 Davis Track: $ 6.73m  2/13/2016   John Latour, Westfield St                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dolecki, Evan             SR Plymouth Sta             6.57m   21-06.75  10   
      6.24m  6.27m  6.39m  6.33m  FOUL  6.57m
  2 Ndibe, Chidebe            SR Eastern Conn             6.54m   21-05.50   8   
      6.10m  6.26m  5.02m  5.17m  6.41m  6.54m
  3 Hannon, Jared             SR Keene State              6.49m   21-03.50   6   
      6.22m  6.43m  6.49m  6.40m  6.33m  6.45m
  4 Cullinane, Brendan        SR Eastern Conn             6.41m   21-00.50   5   
      FOUL  6.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Williams, Noah            SO Plymouth Sta             6.22m   20-05.00   4   
      6.00m  6.22m  FOUL  6.15m  6.08m  6.09m
  6 Shattuck, Leo             JR Plymouth Sta             6.08m   19-11.50   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.08m  6.00m  FOUL  5.91m
  7 Sutton, Yontz             FR Thomas Colle             5.88m   19-03.50   2   
      5.88m  5.44m  4.95m  5.51m  5.13m  5.13m
  8 Pezzullo, Ethan           FR Franklin Pie             5.82m   19-01.25   0.50
      5.39m  5.67m  5.45m  5.82m  5.75m  5.62m
  8 Navarra, Justin           JR Eastern Conn             5.82m   19-01.25   0.50
      5.41m  5.51m  5.50m  5.59m  3.97m  5.82m
 10 Young, Aaron              FR Franklin Pie             5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m            
 11 Smith, Jarrod             SR Newbury                  5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.07m  5.41m  5.39m            
 12 DeViller, Tyler           FR Thomas Colle             5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  5.16m  5.19m            
 13 Consol, Gunnar            SO Plymouth Sta             5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  4.90m  5.25m            
 14 Mullins, Isaac            FR Thomas Colle             5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.89m  FOUL  5.00m            
 -- Leith, Gerald             SR Franklin Pie                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 13.41m  1976        Bill Haubrich, Plymouth Sta                
 Davis Track: $ 14.92m  12/9/2017   Samora Nesbitt, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nesbitt, Samora              Unattached             X14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.30m  13.95m  14.83m
  2 Dolecki, Evan             SR Plymouth Sta            12.88m   42-03.25  10   
      12.70m  12.61m  12.88m  12.54m  12.65m  FOUL
  3 Johnson, Ishmeal          FR Franklin Pie            12.86m   42-02.25   8   
      12.58m  12.57m  12.55m  12.16m  FOUL  12.86m
  4 Wright, JahDey            JR Eastern Conn            12.61m   41-04.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.60m  12.61m  FOUL
  5 Ndibe, Chidebe            SR Eastern Conn            12.15m   39-10.50   5   
      FOUL  11.22m  12.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Sourignamath, Thanousone  SR Eastern Conn            12.11m   39-08.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.79m  12.09m  FOUL  12.11m
  7 Fitzgerald, Alex          SO St. Joseph's            11.67m   38-03.50   3   
      11.19m  FOUL  FOUL  11.67m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 13.74m  1976        Bill Stumpf, Plymouth Sta                  
 Davis Track: $ 15.82m  12/9/2017   Andrew White, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Albee, Croix              FR Franklin Pie            14.56m   47-09.25  10   
      13.17m  12.80m  13.94m  14.56m  13.25m  13.68m
  2 Pinney, Matt              SR Eastern Conn            13.45m   44-01.50   8   
      FOUL  13.42m  13.45m  FOUL  13.23m  13.43m
  3 Roper, Marcus             FR Plymouth Sta            13.28m   43-07.00   6   
      13.28m  13.20m  13.20m  13.20m  13.05m  12.91m
  4 LaFlamme, Dan             SR Regis (Mass.            13.19m   43-03.25   5   
      12.90m  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  11.29m  FOUL
  5 Proctor, Ted              SO Plymouth Sta            12.80m   42-00.00   4   
      12.80m  12.34m  12.37m  11.85m  11.63m  12.29m
  6 Wallace, Zach             FR Plymouth Sta            12.65m   41-06.00   3   
      12.46m  11.85m  12.18m  11.91m  12.11m  12.65m
  7 Pinto-Pannella, Sam       FR Plymouth Sta            12.39m   40-07.75   2   
      11.93m  FOUL  11.47m  11.91m  11.67m  12.39m
  8 Pelleteri, Frank          SR Regis (Mass.            12.31m   40-04.75   1   
      12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dumas, Mark               FR Regis (Mass.            11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  11.34m  11.61m  11.58m  FOUL
 10 Worster, Troy             FR Thomas Colle            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.08m  FOUL            
 11 Davidson, Caleb           SO Castleton Un            11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.49m  11.14m  11.13m            
 12 McCree, Kevin             FR Franklin Pie            10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.72m            
 13 Forte, Ben                FR Castleton Un            10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.66m  9.95m            
 14 Senior, Charles           FR Keene State             10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  9.78m  10.29m            
 15 Kusnarowis, Alex          FR Colby-Sawyer            10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.34m  9.36m  10.44m            
 16 Power, Michael            FR Suffolk                 10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.27m  9.95m  10.33m           
 17 Gutierrez, Alex           SR St. Joseph's            10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.33m  10.17m  10.23m            
 18 O'Brien, Charles          JR Colby-Sawyer            10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Sambuceti, Matthew        SO Suffolk                 10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.77m  10.02m  9.83m            
 20 Reid, Stevo               FR Thomas Colle             9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.86m  8.89m            
 21 Dalencourt, Andrew        SR Colby-Sawyer             9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.84m  FOUL  9.85m           
 22 Blagys, William           SO St. Joseph's             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.25m  8.97m            
 23 Anderson, Cole            SO Regis (Mass.             9.53m   31-03.25 
      FOUL  9.53m  FOUL         
 24 Bonhomme, Rodny           FR Thomas Colle             9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.19m  9.13m  8.77m            
 25 Mason, Kris               SO St. Joseph's             8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.56m  FOUL  8.93m            
 26 Berninghausen, Marshall   SR St. Joseph's             8.72m   28-07.50 
      7.81m  8.06m  8.72m           
 27 Walker, Jacob             FR Colby-Sawyer             8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.75m  7.72m  8.00m           
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Plymouth Ind: % 13.31m  12/8/2018   Tim Gray, Plymouth Sta                     
 Davis Track: $ 18.56m  2/13/2016   Edward Cummins, RIC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Tim                 SO Plymouth Sta            14.60m   47-11.00  10   
      13.50m  FOUL  14.41m  14.01m  13.08m  14.60m
  2 LaFlamme, Dan             SR Regis (Mass.            14.55m   47-09.00   8   
      12.87m  13.11m  14.55m  FOUL  13.26m  14.43m
  3 Larmie, Tayler            SR Castleton Un            13.86m   45-05.75   6   
      13.86m  13.43m  13.33m  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL
  4 Buttner, Dillon           FR Plymouth Sta            12.87m   42-02.75   5   
      11.41m  FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  10.88m  FOUL
  5 Anderson, Cole            SO Regis (Mass.            12.65m   41-06.00   4   
      12.17m  FOUL  12.08m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Berninghausen, Marshall   SR St. Joseph's            12.50m   41-00.25   3   
      12.25m  12.19m  12.50m  FOUL  11.32m  11.67m
  7 Albee, Croix              FR Franklin Pie            12.29m   40-04.00   2   
      11.39m  11.70m  11.68m  11.78m  12.29m  FOUL
  8 Worster, Troy             FR Thomas Colle            12.18m   39-11.50   1   
      12.18m  12.05m  10.70m  FOUL  FOUL  11.09m
  9 Reid, Stevo               FR Thomas Colle            11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  FOUL  10.09m  11.35m  FOUL
 10 Latorella, Ryan           SO Plymouth Sta            11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  10.37m  11.40m            
 11 Pelleteri, Frank          SR Regis (Mass.            11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.22m  11.26m  FOUL         
 12 Davidson, Caleb           SO Castleton Un            11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.06m  10.12m  11.09m         
 13 McCree, Kevin             FR Franklin Pie            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.43m  10.59m  FOUL           
 14 Gutierrez, Alex           SR St. Joseph's            10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  10.23m            
 14 Sambuceti, Matthew        SO Suffolk                 10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  9.92m  9.38m            
 16 Blagys, William           SO St. Joseph's             9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Wallingford, Reid         FR Thomas Colle             9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  8.92m  FOUL           
 18 Dalencourt, Andrew        SR Colby-Sawyer             9.22m   30-03.00 
      7.51m  9.22m  FOUL           
 19 Power, Michael            FR Suffolk                  8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  8.44m  FOUL            
 20 Bonhomme, Rodny           FR Thomas Colle             8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  FOUL  7.08m            
 21 Pagan, Angel              SR Regis (Mass.             6.96m   22-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.96m            
 22 Tuttle, David             JR St. Joseph's             6.87m   22-06.50 
      FOUL  6.87m  FOUL           
 -- Rigoli, Jacob             FR Plymouth Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Balestra, Michael         FR Suffolk                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Plymouth State             150        2) Eastern Conn. St.         125   
    3) Keene State                 88        4) Franklin Pierce            72.50
    5) Thomas College              45        6) Regis (Mass.)              36.50
    7) Colby-Sawyer                26        8) Newbury                    22   
    8) Suffolk                     22       10) Castleton University       20   
   11) St. Joseph's (Me.)          17